CD Wilstermann
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 3 | F | FC Rævesovsen | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 09:15 |
0 - 1 | V | FC Hurtige H | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 17:05 |
0 - 0 | O | Otterup Boldklub IK | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 20:45 |
0 - 3 | V | Baba SK | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 23:00 |
0 - 1 | V | Green Star | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 02:35 |
1 - 1 | O | Danskstolthed | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 06:40 |
1 - 1 | O | Nustrup FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 18:35 |
1 - 0 | F | Sønderjysk EliteSport | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 19:55 |
2 - 0 | V | FC Vibe | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 20:20 |
1 - 0 | V | Ringkjøbing IF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 01:30 |
2 - 0 | F | Kochsgade United | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 02:45 |
1 - 2 | F | Mulles moslere | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 06:50 |
2 - 0 | F | FC Deportivo Chivas | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 14:40 |
3 - 2 | V | Liverpool YNWA | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 20:20 |
4 - 0 | V | FC Henneman | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 01:30 |
0 - 1 | V | Otterup Boldklub IK | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 09:35 |
0 - 0 | O | Green Star | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 12:00 |
2 - 1 | F | Nustrup FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 23:30 |
1 - 1 | O | FC Rævesovsen | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 00:15 |
5 - 0 | V | FC Hurtige H | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 02:00 |
0 - 1 | V | FC Henneman | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 02:40 |
1 - 3 | F | Baba SK | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 06:30 |
1 - 0 | V | Kochsgade United | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 12:10 |
1 - 1 | O | Mulles moslere | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 01:50 |
1 - 1 | O | FC Deportivo Chivas | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 07:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Liverpool YNWA | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 16:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Ringkjøbing IF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 19:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Sønderjysk EliteSport | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 09:35 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Vibe | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 11:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Danskstolthed | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 13:25 |