CD Wilstermann
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 3 | T | FC Rævesovsen | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 09:15 |
0 - 1 | V | FC Hurtige H | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 17:05 |
0 - 0 | U | Otterup Boldklub IK | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 20:45 |
0 - 3 | V | Baba SK | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 23:00 |
0 - 1 | V | Green Star | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 02:35 |
1 - 1 | U | Danskstolthed | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 06:40 |
1 - 1 | U | Nustrup FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 18:35 |
1 - 0 | T | Sønderjysk EliteSport | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 19:55 |
2 - 0 | V | FC Vibe | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 20:20 |
1 - 0 | V | Ringkjøbing IF | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 01:30 |
2 - 0 | T | Kochsgade United | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 02:45 |
1 - 2 | T | Mulles moslere | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 06:50 |
2 - 0 | T | FC Deportivo Chivas | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 14:40 |
3 - 2 | V | Liverpool YNWA | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 20:20 |
4 - 0 | V | FC Henneman | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 01:30 |
0 - 1 | V | Otterup Boldklub IK | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 09:35 |
0 - 0 | U | Green Star | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 12:00 |
2 - 1 | T | Nustrup FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 23:30 |
1 - 1 | U | FC Rævesovsen | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 00:15 |
5 - 0 | V | FC Hurtige H | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 02:00 |
0 - 1 | V | FC Henneman | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 02:40 |
1 - 3 | T | Baba SK | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 06:30 |
1 - 0 | V | Kochsgade United | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 12:10 |
1 - 1 | U | Mulles moslere | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 01:50 |
1 - 1 | U | FC Deportivo Chivas | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 07:50 |
Optakt » | - | Liverpool YNWA | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 16:30 |
Optakt » | - | Ringkjøbing IF | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 19:10 |
Optakt » | - | Sønderjysk EliteSport | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 09:35 |
Optakt » | - | FC Vibe | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 11:45 |
Optakt » | - | Danskstolthed | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 13:25 |