Goodshit
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 1 | V | TeamSwaG | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 00:40 |
2 - 1 | V | Lyngby City | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 06:25 |
0 - 1 | F | Los Cruzados | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 15:40 |
1 - 0 | F | Team Pesta | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 17:50 |
2 - 1 | F | FC Klang | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 23:20 |
1 - 1 | O | Wudang | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 05:20 |
2 - 3 | V | Los Nordvestos | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 10:35 |
2 - 2 | O | Nyborgs drenge | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 13:25 |
3 - 2 | V | Street Fifa | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 17:15 |
1 - 2 | F | AC Portis | Cup of Portugal, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 22:25 |
0 - 2 | V | Truer dig med spyd | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 05:20 |
2 - 1 | V | Melfort Athletic | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 13:50 |
2 - 2 | O | Dynamo Rovers | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 19:00 |
1 - 0 | F | Horsens South | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 22:40 |
1 - 1 | O | Lyngby City | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 01:15 |
1 - 1 | O | FC Klang | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 02:45 |
2 - 1 | F | Eagles BK | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 11:40 |
2 - 3 | F | ThAkUkK | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 15:50 |
0 - 1 | F | Los Nordvestos | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 18:05 |
1 - 1 | O | TeamSwaG | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 09:50 |
2 - 1 | F | Los Cruzados | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 10:40 |
0 - 1 | F | Team Pesta | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Maj 12:20 |
1 - 0 | V | Eagles BK | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Maj 18:30 |
0 - 1 | V | Melfort Athletic | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 02:20 |
2 - 1 | V | Dynamo Rovers | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 14:45 |
1 - 3 | F | Horsens South | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 15:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Truer dig med spyd | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 19:25 |
Upptakt » | - | ThAkUkK | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 21:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Nyborgs drenge | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Maj 07:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Street Fifa | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Maj 12:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Wudang | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Maj 13:15 |