Fedtklump FC
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 3 | F | Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Apr 05:25 |
3 - 0 | V | Peterborough city | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Apr 08:55 |
1 - 1 | O | FC Hefaistos | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Apr 13:25 |
2 - 2 | O | Lord Kunsti IF | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Apr 17:00 |
3 - 0 | V | Hirtshals Ultras | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Apr 19:40 |
2 - 0 | V | Bois Boldklup | Cup of Portugal, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Apr 22:10 |
0 - 0 | O | Wuppertaler SV | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Apr 06:45 |
0 - 2 | V | East Dene Utd | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Apr 07:25 |
3 - 3 | O | Klubløse Kabalelæggere | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Apr 08:55 |
1 - 0 | V | FC Stoke City | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 13:45 |
1 - 1 | O | Monster Esport | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 14:30 |
2 - 0 | V | MZXA | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 16:50 |
1 - 2 | V | Bolton Wanderers | Cup of Portugal, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 23 Apr 19:20 |
5 - 0 | V | Derby Boyz FC | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Apr 10:10 |
2 - 0 | V | AOCUTS | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Apr 10:55 |
1 - 0 | F | Klubløse Kabalelæggere | Cup of Portugal, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 24 Apr 14:00 |
0 - 3 | V | Kræmmerne FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Apr 16:00 |
1 - 0 | V | Seven Nation Army | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Apr 17:20 |
5 - 0 | V | Thisted BK | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Apr 18:25 |
1 - 3 | V | Black Sheeps | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Apr 20:25 |
2 - 1 | V | AFC Reeperbahn | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Apr 09:00 |
4 - 1 | F | Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Apr 09:55 |
2 - 1 | F | Monster Esport | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Apr 10:15 |
2 - 0 | V | Wuppertaler SV | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Apr 17:30 |
3 - 3 | O | Fremad MT | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Bortamatch | 25 Apr 20:40 |
2 - 1 | V | Lord Kunsti IF | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Apr 01:15 |
1 - 0 | V | Kræmmerne FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Apr 07:10 |
0 - 1 | V | HeisenBerg IF | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Bortamatch | 26 Apr 09:50 |
1 - 3 | V | AFC Reeperbahn | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Apr 14:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Hirtshals Ultras | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Apr 19:55 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Hefaistos | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Apr 20:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Thisted BK | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Apr 06:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Seven Nation Army | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Apr 14:10 |
Upptakt » | - | AOCUTS | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Apr 14:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Black Sheeps | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Apr 15:50 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Stoke City | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Apr 06:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Udskifterne FC | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Bortamatch | 28 Apr 07:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Klubløse Kabalelæggere | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Apr 11:55 |
Upptakt » | - | East Dene Utd | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Apr 13:30 |