Kamper
Select date:
Tid |
Hjemmelag |
|
Bortelag |
9 Mai 2024, 01:00 |
Bonito de Cima |
1 - 1 |
Morada Nova |
9 Mai 2024, 01:50 |
Paulo Afonso |
2 - 0 |
Rio das Flores |
9 Mai 2024, 06:45 |
Morada Nova |
4 - 0 |
Podepah |
9 Mai 2024, 07:10 |
Bebedouro |
1 - 1 |
Doutor Luna |
9 Mai 2024, 08:05 |
Sao Miguel De Campos |
1 - 0 |
Ponte Serrado |
9 Mai 2024, 08:20 |
Doutor Luna |
0 - 0 |
Boca da Barra II |
9 Mai 2024, 09:00 |
Rio das Flores |
2 - 0 |
Engenho Gutierrez |
9 Mai 2024, 09:35 |
Doutor Luna |
2 - 0 |
Felipe Guerra |
9 Mai 2024, 09:45 |
Ponte Serrado |
1 - 0 |
Podepah |
9 Mai 2024, 10:30 |
Paulo Afonso |
2 - 2 |
Cariucanga |
9 Mai 2024, 10:35 |
Boca da Barra II |
0 - 0 |
Bebedouro |
9 Mai 2024, 10:35 |
Fazenda Montes Claros |
3 - 0 |
Bonito de Cima |
9 Mai 2024, 10:50 |
Bebedouro |
1 - 1 |
Ponte Serrado |
9 Mai 2024, 11:10 |
Ponte Serrado |
2 - 0 |
Rio das Flores |
9 Mai 2024, 11:10 |
Felipe Guerra |
5 - 0 |
Sao Miguel De Campos |
9 Mai 2024, 11:50 |
Boca da Barra II |
4 - 1 |
Morada Nova |
9 Mai 2024, 12:40 |
Felipe Guerra |
0 - 2 |
Bebedouro |
9 Mai 2024, 14:10 |
Felipe Guerra |
1 - 0 |
Bonito de Cima |
9 Mai 2024, 14:20 |
Sao Miguel De Campos |
1 - 1 |
Bonito de Cima |
9 Mai 2024, 14:35 |
Seringal Novo Encanto |
0 - 0 |
Podepah |
9 Mai 2024, 14:50 |
Podepah |
0 - 0 |
Felipe Guerra |
9 Mai 2024, 17:10 |
Cariucanga |
0 - 2 |
Rio das Flores |
9 Mai 2024, 18:05 |
Santa Rita do Pontal |
2 - 1 |
Fazenda Montes Claros |
9 Mai 2024, 18:25 |
Fazenda Montes Claros |
1 - 0 |
Seringal Novo Encanto |
9 Mai 2024, 18:25 |
Paulo Afonso |
3 - 0 |
Sao Miguel De Campos |
9 Mai 2024, 18:45 |
Cariucanga |
2 - 2 |
Fazenda Montes Claros |
9 Mai 2024, 19:20 |
Engenho Gutierrez |
1 - 0 |
Paulo Afonso |
9 Mai 2024, 20:15 |
Ponte Serrado |
2 - 3 |
Engenho Gutierrez |
9 Mai 2024, 20:55 |
Bebedouro |
1 - 1 |
Cariucanga |
9 Mai 2024, 20:55 |
Santa Rita do Pontal |
2 - 1 |
Seringal Novo Encanto |
9 Mai 2024, 21:30 |
Seringal Novo Encanto |
0 - 4 |
Doutor Luna |
9 Mai 2024, 21:40 |
Morada Nova |
1 - 1 |
Doutor Luna |
9 Mai 2024, 23:05 |
Seringal Novo Encanto |
0 - 2 |
Paulo Afonso |
9 Mai 2024, 23:15 |
Engenho Gutierrez |
1 - 0 |
Santa Rita do Pontal |
9 Mai 2024, 23:30 |
Rio das Flores |
3 - 1 |
Boca da Barra II |
9 Mai 2024, 23:35 |
Morada Nova |
1 - 3 |
Santa Rita do Pontal |