División 5, Grupo 10
Partidos
Select date:
Tiempo | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 00:25:00 +0200 | Ponte Serrado | 1 - 2 | Paulo Afonso |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 00:40:00 +0200 | Cariucanga | 1 - 0 | Engenho Gutierrez |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 00:50:00 +0200 | Morada Nova | 0 - 1 | Paulo Afonso |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 01:55:00 +0200 | Seringal Novo Encanto | 4 - 1 | Sao Miguel De Campos |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 02:15:00 +0200 | Bebedouro | 2 - 1 | Felipe Guerra |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 02:45:00 +0200 | Bebedouro | 3 - 1 | Fazenda Montes Claros |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 06:25:00 +0200 | Ponte Serrado | 1 - 3 | Morada Nova |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 07:20:00 +0200 | Santa Rita do Pontal | 1 - 1 | Boca da Barra II |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 07:50:00 +0200 | Fazenda Montes Claros | 1 - 0 | Rio das Flores |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 08:50:00 +0200 | Rio das Flores | 2 - 1 | Ponte Serrado |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 09:35:00 +0200 | Bonito de Cima | 0 - 1 | Cariucanga |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 10:30:00 +0200 | Felipe Guerra | 1 - 3 | Rio das Flores |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 11:05:00 +0200 | Boca da Barra II | 2 - 1 | Bonito de Cima |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 11:40:00 +0200 | Doutor Luna | 0 - 0 | Santa Rita do Pontal |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 11:55:00 +0200 | Fazenda Montes Claros | 2 - 0 | Doutor Luna |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 11:55:00 +0200 | Paulo Afonso | 2 - 2 | Felipe Guerra |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 12:00:00 +0200 | Ponte Serrado | 1 - 2 | Seringal Novo Encanto |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 12:15:00 +0200 | Bebedouro | 1 - 1 | Bonito de Cima |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 13:25:00 +0200 | Felipe Guerra | 1 - 2 | Ponte Serrado |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 13:30:00 +0200 | Seringal Novo Encanto | 1 - 1 | Engenho Gutierrez |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 13:55:00 +0200 | Sao Miguel De Campos | 0 - 3 | Cariucanga |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 14:15:00 +0200 | Boca da Barra II | 3 - 0 | Sao Miguel De Campos |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 15:25:00 +0200 | Podepah | 0 - 0 | Boca da Barra II |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 16:10:00 +0200 | Doutor Luna | Vista previa | Podepah |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 17:20:00 +0200 | Paulo Afonso | Vista previa | Seringal Novo Encanto |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 17:30:00 +0200 | Santa Rita do Pontal | Vista previa | Bebedouro |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 17:45:00 +0200 | Doutor Luna | Vista previa | Morada Nova |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 18:05:00 +0200 | Paulo Afonso | Vista previa | Fazenda Montes Claros |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 18:45:00 +0200 | Podepah | Vista previa | Engenho Gutierrez |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 19:45:00 +0200 | Cariucanga | Vista previa | Podepah |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 20:40:00 +0200 | Rio das Flores | Vista previa | Morada Nova |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 20:45:00 +0200 | Bonito de Cima | Vista previa | Doutor Luna |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 21:20:00 +0200 | Rio das Flores | Vista previa | Santa Rita do Pontal |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 22:15:00 +0200 | Engenho Gutierrez | Vista previa | Sao Miguel De Campos |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 23:00:00 +0200 | Felipe Guerra | Vista previa | Seringal Novo Encanto |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 23:05:00 +0200 | Morada Nova | Vista previa | Bebedouro |