Kamper
Select date:
Tid |
Hjemmelag |
|
Bortelag |
6 Mai 2024, 00:40 |
FC Carne Assada |
2 - 0 |
Crujeira |
6 Mai 2024, 00:55 |
Castanheiro do Sul |
0 - 1 |
Aldeia Fundeira |
6 Mai 2024, 01:05 |
AC Cova do Ouro |
3 - 2 |
Porteladia |
6 Mai 2024, 02:45 |
FC Carne Assada |
0 - 2 |
CD Vilar do Pinheiro |
6 Mai 2024, 02:45 |
Porteladia |
0 - 0 |
Duquezas |
6 Mai 2024, 06:30 |
Almegue |
Forhåndsvisning |
Crespos |
6 Mai 2024, 07:05 |
SC Santa Juzenda |
Forhåndsvisning |
FC Chascas |
6 Mai 2024, 07:20 |
Crespos |
Forhåndsvisning |
AC Cova do Ouro |
6 Mai 2024, 08:20 |
Almegue |
Forhåndsvisning |
SC Santa Juzenda |
6 Mai 2024, 08:55 |
CD Farrobim do Sul |
Forhåndsvisning |
Duquezas |
6 Mai 2024, 09:55 |
FC Chascas |
Forhåndsvisning |
CD Farrobim do Sul |
6 Mai 2024, 10:15 |
CD Vilar do Pinheiro |
Forhåndsvisning |
AC Alcaravela |
6 Mai 2024, 11:10 |
Duquezas |
Forhåndsvisning |
SC Santa Juzenda |
6 Mai 2024, 11:35 |
CD Vilar do Pinheiro |
Forhåndsvisning |
Crespos |
6 Mai 2024, 11:35 |
Porteladia |
Forhåndsvisning |
Almegue |
6 Mai 2024, 11:55 |
FC Chascas |
Forhåndsvisning |
Sinceira Grande |
6 Mai 2024, 12:15 |
AC Cova do Ouro |
Forhåndsvisning |
AC Lombas |
6 Mai 2024, 12:25 |
Aldeia Fundeira |
Forhåndsvisning |
AC Lombas |
6 Mai 2024, 13:50 |
Crujeira |
Forhåndsvisning |
FC Chascas |
6 Mai 2024, 14:50 |
Aldeia Fundeira |
Forhåndsvisning |
Porteladia |
6 Mai 2024, 15:30 |
AC Alcaravela |
Forhåndsvisning |
Crespos |
6 Mai 2024, 15:35 |
Duquezas |
Forhåndsvisning |
Castanheiro do Sul |
6 Mai 2024, 15:40 |
Crujeira |
Forhåndsvisning |
Sinceira Grande |
6 Mai 2024, 18:10 |
AC Cova do Ouro |
Forhåndsvisning |
AC Alcaravela |
6 Mai 2024, 18:30 |
Duquezas |
Forhåndsvisning |
Crujeira |
6 Mai 2024, 18:35 |
AC Lombas |
Forhåndsvisning |
AC Alcaravela |
6 Mai 2024, 18:50 |
Castanheiro do Sul |
Forhåndsvisning |
AC Cova do Ouro |
6 Mai 2024, 18:55 |
Sinceira Grande |
Forhåndsvisning |
FC Carne Assada |
6 Mai 2024, 19:15 |
SC Santa Juzenda |
Forhåndsvisning |
Aldeia Fundeira |
6 Mai 2024, 20:25 |
AC Alcaravela |
Forhåndsvisning |
Castanheiro do Sul |
6 Mai 2024, 20:55 |
Crespos |
Forhåndsvisning |
AC Lombas |
6 Mai 2024, 22:50 |
Almegue |
Forhåndsvisning |
Castanheiro do Sul |
6 Mai 2024, 22:50 |
Sinceira Grande |
Forhåndsvisning |
CD Vilar do Pinheiro |
6 Mai 2024, 23:20 |
Aldeia Fundeira |
Forhåndsvisning |
CD Farrobim do Sul |
6 Mai 2024, 23:30 |
AC Lombas |
Forhåndsvisning |
Almegue |
6 Mai 2024, 23:40 |
CD Farrobim do Sul |
Forhåndsvisning |
FC Carne Assada |