División 6, Grupo 7
Partidos
Select date:
Tiempo | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|
lunes, 06 de Mayo de 2024 00:40:00 +0200 | FC Carne Assada | 2 - 0 | Crujeira |
lunes, 06 de Mayo de 2024 00:55:00 +0200 | Castanheiro do Sul | 0 - 1 | Aldeia Fundeira |
lunes, 06 de Mayo de 2024 01:05:00 +0200 | AC Cova do Ouro | 3 - 2 | Porteladia |
lunes, 06 de Mayo de 2024 02:45:00 +0200 | FC Carne Assada | 0 - 2 | CD Vilar do Pinheiro |
lunes, 06 de Mayo de 2024 02:45:00 +0200 | Porteladia | 0 - 0 | Duquezas |
lunes, 06 de Mayo de 2024 06:30:00 +0200 | Almegue | Vista previa | Crespos |
lunes, 06 de Mayo de 2024 07:05:00 +0200 | SC Santa Juzenda | Vista previa | FC Chascas |
lunes, 06 de Mayo de 2024 07:20:00 +0200 | Crespos | Vista previa | AC Cova do Ouro |
lunes, 06 de Mayo de 2024 08:20:00 +0200 | Almegue | Vista previa | SC Santa Juzenda |
lunes, 06 de Mayo de 2024 08:55:00 +0200 | CD Farrobim do Sul | Vista previa | Duquezas |
lunes, 06 de Mayo de 2024 09:55:00 +0200 | FC Chascas | Vista previa | CD Farrobim do Sul |
lunes, 06 de Mayo de 2024 10:15:00 +0200 | CD Vilar do Pinheiro | Vista previa | AC Alcaravela |
lunes, 06 de Mayo de 2024 11:10:00 +0200 | Duquezas | Vista previa | SC Santa Juzenda |
lunes, 06 de Mayo de 2024 11:35:00 +0200 | CD Vilar do Pinheiro | Vista previa | Crespos |
lunes, 06 de Mayo de 2024 11:35:00 +0200 | Porteladia | Vista previa | Almegue |
lunes, 06 de Mayo de 2024 11:55:00 +0200 | FC Chascas | Vista previa | Sinceira Grande |
lunes, 06 de Mayo de 2024 12:15:00 +0200 | AC Cova do Ouro | Vista previa | AC Lombas |
lunes, 06 de Mayo de 2024 12:25:00 +0200 | Aldeia Fundeira | Vista previa | AC Lombas |
lunes, 06 de Mayo de 2024 13:50:00 +0200 | Crujeira | Vista previa | FC Chascas |
lunes, 06 de Mayo de 2024 14:50:00 +0200 | Aldeia Fundeira | Vista previa | Porteladia |
lunes, 06 de Mayo de 2024 15:30:00 +0200 | AC Alcaravela | Vista previa | Crespos |
lunes, 06 de Mayo de 2024 15:35:00 +0200 | Duquezas | Vista previa | Castanheiro do Sul |
lunes, 06 de Mayo de 2024 15:40:00 +0200 | Crujeira | Vista previa | Sinceira Grande |
lunes, 06 de Mayo de 2024 18:10:00 +0200 | AC Cova do Ouro | Vista previa | AC Alcaravela |
lunes, 06 de Mayo de 2024 18:30:00 +0200 | Duquezas | Vista previa | Crujeira |
lunes, 06 de Mayo de 2024 18:35:00 +0200 | AC Lombas | Vista previa | AC Alcaravela |
lunes, 06 de Mayo de 2024 18:50:00 +0200 | Castanheiro do Sul | Vista previa | AC Cova do Ouro |
lunes, 06 de Mayo de 2024 18:55:00 +0200 | Sinceira Grande | Vista previa | FC Carne Assada |
lunes, 06 de Mayo de 2024 19:15:00 +0200 | SC Santa Juzenda | Vista previa | Aldeia Fundeira |
lunes, 06 de Mayo de 2024 20:25:00 +0200 | AC Alcaravela | Vista previa | Castanheiro do Sul |
lunes, 06 de Mayo de 2024 20:55:00 +0200 | Crespos | Vista previa | AC Lombas |
lunes, 06 de Mayo de 2024 22:50:00 +0200 | Almegue | Vista previa | Castanheiro do Sul |
lunes, 06 de Mayo de 2024 22:50:00 +0200 | Sinceira Grande | Vista previa | CD Vilar do Pinheiro |
lunes, 06 de Mayo de 2024 23:20:00 +0200 | Aldeia Fundeira | Vista previa | CD Farrobim do Sul |
lunes, 06 de Mayo de 2024 23:30:00 +0200 | AC Lombas | Vista previa | Almegue |
lunes, 06 de Mayo de 2024 23:40:00 +0200 | CD Farrobim do Sul | Vista previa | FC Carne Assada |