Kamper
Select date:
Tid |
Hjemmelag |
|
Bortelag |
6 Mai 2024, 00:25 |
Valdozende |
0 - 1 |
Tntathletes |
6 Mai 2024, 00:40 |
Tntathletes |
0 - 7 |
Brædstrup FC |
6 Mai 2024, 02:10 |
Azia |
2 - 1 |
FC Velas |
6 Mai 2024, 06:55 |
FC Casais de Igreja |
Forhåndsvisning |
Livramendo |
6 Mai 2024, 07:30 |
FC Velas |
Forhåndsvisning |
Maya |
6 Mai 2024, 09:10 |
SC Santiago da Guarda |
Forhåndsvisning |
Monte Redondo |
6 Mai 2024, 09:15 |
Krøl if |
Forhåndsvisning |
CD Ribeira Funda |
6 Mai 2024, 09:25 |
Vale de Ferreiro |
Forhåndsvisning |
SC Santiago da Guarda |
6 Mai 2024, 10:10 |
Ellevang Allstars FC |
Forhåndsvisning |
Krøl if |
6 Mai 2024, 10:25 |
Azia |
Forhåndsvisning |
Livramendo |
6 Mai 2024, 10:40 |
Maya |
Forhåndsvisning |
Azia |
6 Mai 2024, 10:50 |
Ellevang Allstars FC |
Forhåndsvisning |
Valdozende |
6 Mai 2024, 11:45 |
Krøl if |
Forhåndsvisning |
Tntathletes |
6 Mai 2024, 11:45 |
CD Quinta do Prado |
Forhåndsvisning |
Vale de Ferreiro |
6 Mai 2024, 12:20 |
Sloth United |
Forhåndsvisning |
FC Casais de Igreja |
6 Mai 2024, 12:40 |
CD Quinta do Prado |
Forhåndsvisning |
FC Velas |
6 Mai 2024, 12:45 |
Valdozende |
Forhåndsvisning |
SC Santiago da Guarda |
6 Mai 2024, 13:20 |
Tntathletes |
Forhåndsvisning |
CD Quinta do Prado |
6 Mai 2024, 13:45 |
FC Velas |
Forhåndsvisning |
Krøl if |
6 Mai 2024, 13:50 |
Monte Redondo |
Forhåndsvisning |
Livramendo |
6 Mai 2024, 14:25 |
FC Casais de Igreja |
Forhåndsvisning |
Ellevang Allstars FC |
6 Mai 2024, 14:35 |
Maya |
Forhåndsvisning |
Sloth United |
6 Mai 2024, 14:50 |
CD Ribeira Funda |
Forhåndsvisning |
FC Casais de Igreja |
6 Mai 2024, 15:05 |
Monte Redondo |
Forhåndsvisning |
Azia |
6 Mai 2024, 16:15 |
CD Quinta do Prado |
Forhåndsvisning |
Ellevang Allstars FC |
6 Mai 2024, 16:30 |
Brædstrup FC |
Forhåndsvisning |
Monte Redondo |
6 Mai 2024, 16:35 |
Livramendo |
Forhåndsvisning |
Sloth United |
6 Mai 2024, 18:15 |
Sloth United |
Forhåndsvisning |
Azia |
6 Mai 2024, 18:15 |
Livramendo |
Forhåndsvisning |
Maya |
6 Mai 2024, 18:30 |
Brædstrup FC |
Forhåndsvisning |
Vale de Ferreiro |
6 Mai 2024, 19:00 |
FC Casais de Igreja |
Forhåndsvisning |
FC Velas |
6 Mai 2024, 19:05 |
Maya |
Forhåndsvisning |
CD Ribeira Funda |
6 Mai 2024, 19:55 |
Vale de Ferreiro |
Forhåndsvisning |
Valdozende |
6 Mai 2024, 20:20 |
CD Ribeira Funda |
Forhåndsvisning |
CD Quinta do Prado |
6 Mai 2024, 21:45 |
Krøl if |
Forhåndsvisning |
Sloth United |
6 Mai 2024, 23:25 |
SC Santiago da Guarda |
Forhåndsvisning |
Brædstrup FC |