SMØLF BK
Kamper
Resultat | Motstander | Turnering | Type | Tid | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 6 | W | SSV Wallertshofen | Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 | Liga kamp | Bortekamp | 04/29, 02:30 |
0 - 5 | W | SSV Unterginsbach | Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 | Liga kamp | Bortekamp | 04/29, 10:40 |
7 - 0 | W | Flex Cavaliers | Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 | Liga kamp | Hjemmekamp | 04/29, 11:00 |
0 - 4 | W | SSV Moosbronn | Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 | Liga kamp | Bortekamp | 04/29, 15:40 |
0 - 3 | W | Benfica CP | Newcomers Challenge, Runde 1 | Turneringskamp | Bortekamp | 04/29, 18:00 |
5 - 0 | W | Stöpplin | Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 | Liga kamp | Hjemmekamp | 04/29, 20:15 |
1 - 1 | D | Dem i toppen | Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 | Liga kamp | Bortekamp | 04/30, 10:40 |
2 - 0 | W | Lehrberg | Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 | Liga kamp | Hjemmekamp | 04/30, 11:30 |
4 - 1 | L | Ballack Athletic | DFB-Pokal, Runde 2 | Turneringskamp | Bortekamp | 04/30, 14:10 |
5 - 0 | W | Mönstetten | Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 | Liga kamp | Hjemmekamp | 04/30, 16:20 |
0 - 3 | W | Egedal IF | Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 | Liga kamp | Bortekamp | 04/30, 17:10 |
1 - 0 | W | Empath | Newcomers Challenge, Runde 2 | Turneringskamp | Hjemmekamp | 04/30, 19:35 |
6 - 0 | W | Dändorf | Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 | Liga kamp | Hjemmekamp | 05/01, 05:25 |
8 - 0 | W | Dehlthun | Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 | Liga kamp | Hjemmekamp | 05/01, 08:15 |
2 - 2 | D | Aarhus Army | Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 | Liga kamp | Bortekamp | 05/01, 09:45 |
0 - 4 | W | Neuwinsen | Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 | Liga kamp | Bortekamp | 05/01, 11:45 |
1 - 2 | L | Ez games | Newcomers Challenge, Runde 3 | Turneringskamp | Hjemmekamp | 05/01, 17:45 |
6 - 0 | W | FC Untergrasheim | Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 | Liga kamp | Hjemmekamp | 05/01, 19:35 |
0 - 9 | W | Mönstetten | Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 | Liga kamp | Bortekamp | 05/02, 07:25 |
8 - 0 | W | SSV Wallertshofen | Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 | Liga kamp | Hjemmekamp | 05/02, 10:05 |
0 - 6 | W | Flex Cavaliers | Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 | Liga kamp | Bortekamp | 05/02, 11:40 |
0 - 6 | W | Oberkrumbach FV | Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 | Liga kamp | Bortekamp | 05/02, 21:00 |
7 - 0 | W | SSV Moosbronn | Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 | Liga kamp | Hjemmekamp | 05/03, 07:05 |
6 - 0 | W | SSV Unterginsbach | Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 | Liga kamp | Hjemmekamp | 05/03, 12:50 |
0 - 6 | W | Dändorf | Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 | Liga kamp | Bortekamp | 05/03, 14:50 |
0 - 6 | W | Stöpplin | Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 | Liga kamp | Bortekamp | 05/03, 17:50 |
4 - 0 | W | Oberkrumbach FV | Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 | Liga kamp | Hjemmekamp | 05/03, 22:05 |
0 - 6 | W | FC Untergrasheim | Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 | Liga kamp | Bortekamp | 05/04, 01:15 |
0 - 4 | W | Dehlthun | Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 | Liga kamp | Bortekamp | 05/04, 06:40 |
2 - 2 | D | Aarhus Army | Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 | Liga kamp | Hjemmekamp | 05/04, 11:30 |
Forhåndsvisning » | - | Neuwinsen | Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 | Liga kamp | Hjemmekamp | 05/04, 20:20 |
Forhåndsvisning » | - | Egedal IF | Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 | Liga kamp | Hjemmekamp | 05/05, 07:55 |
Forhåndsvisning » | - | Dem i toppen | Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 | Liga kamp | Hjemmekamp | 05/05, 08:10 |
Forhåndsvisning » | - | Lehrberg | Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 | Liga kamp | Bortekamp | 05/05, 11:05 |