Fixtures
Velg runde:
|
Hjemmelag |
Resultat |
Bortelag |
03-27, 11:45 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6 |
Chunki Munki FC |
1 - 2 |
Team Arsenal |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
03-27, 11:50 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
Vennebyen |
3 - 1 |
Esbjerg FB EFB |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
03-27, 12:00 |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 3 |
Danish Hoopstars |
0 - 1 |
FC Københavnerne |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
03-27, 12:10 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6 |
Terkel |
1 - 4 |
Kartoffel IF |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7 |
03-27, 12:15 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 |
FC Black Power |
0 - 1 |
Fc Baltai B Team |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
03-27, 12:20 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
Magikarp GF |
0 - 1 |
Pølsefest |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 |
03-27, 12:20 |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 4 |
Sydsiden VSTGN |
6 - 0 |
Klaksvik United |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
03-27, 12:25 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 |
De store |
0 - 2 |
Skrrp Skrrp |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 |
03-27, 12:25 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
Bserk |
2 - 0 |
School of Excellence |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
03-27, 12:30 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Joseph ine fc |
1 - 0 |
ClippityKlopp FC |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 4 |
03-27, 12:45 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
FC Gallardo |
0 - 2 |
Lord Kunsti IF |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
03-27, 12:50 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
Pazzies |
1 - 2 |
Houes Youngboys |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
03-27, 12:50 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 |
Los Galácticos |
2 - 2p |
Real Madrid IXL |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
03-27, 13:00 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 |
DGNSS |
3 - 0 |
FC Vindmølle |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 |
03-27, 13:20 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
Tarm GF |
0 - 1 |
Theoldboyz |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
03-27, 13:20 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
FC Diken |
5 - 1 |
Pls Ik Tyr |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 |
03-27, 13:20 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
Kongenmio |
1 - 2 |
Østjysk Boldklub |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6 |
03-27, 13:30 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 |
Højfyn FC |
0 - 2 |
Asdfghjklæø |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
03-27, 13:35 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
lundgreen DT |
0 - 1 |
Team Hereford |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 |
03-27, 13:35 |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 4 |
FC Mosede CB |
1 - 0 |
Jigar FC |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6 |
03-27, 13:40 |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 4 |
Ostekugler FC |
1 - 0 |
FC Adems |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
03-27, 13:45 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6 |
BiskenVB |
0 - 1 |
Elder Legends |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6 |
03-27, 13:50 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6 |
Team København |
2 - 1 |
HØST IF |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 2 |
03-27, 14:00 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
AC Gjellerup |
1 - 0 |
DD spiller |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 |
03-27, 14:20 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
Weli FC |
2 - 1 |
Bovense Elite |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
03-27, 14:30 |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 10 |
CoventryAllStars |
1 - 0 |
Fc Glæsner |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 |
03-27, 14:40 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 |
Spinazzola FC |
1 - 0 |
Koldby Hørdum IF |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
03-27, 14:45 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
RUNEGAARDEN FC |
1 - 1p |
Sydlangeland SF |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 |
03-27, 14:45 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
Esbjergs FB |
2 - 1 |
Teamsunlolly |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6 |
03-27, 14:50 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6 |
Lerager |
3 - 0 |
FC Klang |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 |