División 3, Grupo 3
Partidos
Select date:
Tiempo | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|
miércoles, 08 de Mayo de 2024 00:30:00 +0200 | Simsee United | 1 - 0 | Sinapalu United |
miércoles, 08 de Mayo de 2024 00:45:00 +0200 | Sønderjyskes fc | 2 - 1 | GLIF |
miércoles, 08 de Mayo de 2024 00:55:00 +0200 | Floppers | 1 - 0 | Gola CF |
miércoles, 08 de Mayo de 2024 02:50:00 +0200 | GLIF | 1 - 2 | Dino if |
miércoles, 08 de Mayo de 2024 06:50:00 +0200 | Floppers | Vista previa | Dino if |
miércoles, 08 de Mayo de 2024 07:50:00 +0200 | Cagri FC | Vista previa | Bølle Steen |
miércoles, 08 de Mayo de 2024 09:20:00 +0200 | Golden Palace | Vista previa | Fenerbahce XI |
miércoles, 08 de Mayo de 2024 09:40:00 +0200 | Simsee United | Vista previa | Orient BK |
miércoles, 08 de Mayo de 2024 11:05:00 +0200 | Sinapalu United | Vista previa | Orient BK |
miércoles, 08 de Mayo de 2024 11:40:00 +0200 | EuroFeb | Vista previa | Fenerbahce BK |
miércoles, 08 de Mayo de 2024 11:50:00 +0200 | Bølle Steen | Vista previa | Fenerbahce BK |
miércoles, 08 de Mayo de 2024 12:20:00 +0200 | Gola CF | Vista previa | EuroFeb |
miércoles, 08 de Mayo de 2024 13:10:00 +0200 | Fenerbahce XI | Vista previa | Fenerbahce BK |
miércoles, 08 de Mayo de 2024 14:05:00 +0200 | GLIF | Vista previa | Fenerbahce XI |
miércoles, 08 de Mayo de 2024 14:25:00 +0200 | EuroFeb | Vista previa | Golden Palace |
miércoles, 08 de Mayo de 2024 14:30:00 +0200 | John Deere FC | Vista previa | Sønderjyskes fc |
miércoles, 08 de Mayo de 2024 14:45:00 +0200 | Orient BK | Vista previa | Gola CF |
miércoles, 08 de Mayo de 2024 15:20:00 +0200 | John Deere FC | Vista previa | Sinapalu United |
miércoles, 08 de Mayo de 2024 16:15:00 +0200 | GLIF | Vista previa | Cagri FC |
miércoles, 08 de Mayo de 2024 16:20:00 +0200 | Fenerbahce XI | Vista previa | Bølle Steen |
miércoles, 08 de Mayo de 2024 16:20:00 +0200 | Fenerbahce BK | Vista previa | Golden Palace |
miércoles, 08 de Mayo de 2024 16:30:00 +0200 | FC Algestrup | Vista previa | Floppers |
miércoles, 08 de Mayo de 2024 16:35:00 +0200 | Orient BK | Vista previa | EuroFeb |
miércoles, 08 de Mayo de 2024 17:15:00 +0200 | John Deere FC | Vista previa | FC Algestrup |
miércoles, 08 de Mayo de 2024 17:25:00 +0200 | Simsee United | Vista previa | FC Algestrup |
miércoles, 08 de Mayo de 2024 17:25:00 +0200 | Sønderjyskes fc | Vista previa | Golden Palace |
miércoles, 08 de Mayo de 2024 17:35:00 +0200 | Gola CF | Vista previa | Simsee United |
miércoles, 08 de Mayo de 2024 19:10:00 +0200 | Dino if | Vista previa | John Deere FC |
miércoles, 08 de Mayo de 2024 19:20:00 +0200 | Sinapalu United | Vista previa | Floppers |
miércoles, 08 de Mayo de 2024 19:25:00 +0200 | Dino if | Vista previa | Simsee United |
miércoles, 08 de Mayo de 2024 20:25:00 +0200 | Floppers | Vista previa | Cagri FC |
miércoles, 08 de Mayo de 2024 21:00:00 +0200 | Orient BK | Vista previa | Dino if |
miércoles, 08 de Mayo de 2024 21:00:00 +0200 | Bølle Steen | Vista previa | Sønderjyskes fc |
miércoles, 08 de Mayo de 2024 21:30:00 +0200 | Gola CF | Vista previa | Sinapalu United |
miércoles, 08 de Mayo de 2024 21:50:00 +0200 | FC Algestrup | Vista previa | GLIF |
miércoles, 08 de Mayo de 2024 21:55:00 +0200 | Cagri FC | Vista previa | John Deere FC |