Matches
Select date:
Time |
Home team |
|
Away team |
29 March 2024, 00:15 |
Croko FC |
1 - 2 |
Stenild United |
29 March 2024, 00:55 |
Sønderjyskes fc |
0 - 2 |
Girondins Bordeaux |
29 March 2024, 01:15 |
John Deere FC |
2 - 1 |
Gola CF |
29 March 2024, 01:50 |
Theownmaster FC |
2 - 0 |
Cagri FC |
29 March 2024, 01:55 |
lundgreen DT |
0 - 4 |
Telesto |
29 March 2024, 05:20 |
Fc Luckyboys |
3 - 0 |
Sønderjyskes fc |
29 March 2024, 07:20 |
København IF |
1 - 1 |
Girondins Bordeaux |
29 March 2024, 08:15 |
Bursaspor |
0 - 4 |
Croko FC |
29 March 2024, 08:25 |
FC Tange |
2 - 0 |
Gola CF |
29 March 2024, 08:45 |
Theownmaster FC |
0 - 1 |
John Deere FC |
29 March 2024, 09:40 |
Gola CF |
3 - 0 |
Croko FC |
29 March 2024, 10:00 |
Cagri FC |
2 - 1 |
København IF |
29 March 2024, 10:10 |
Croko FC |
0 - 1 |
Sinapalu United |
29 March 2024, 11:25 |
Kølner haie |
0 - 1 |
Fc Luckyboys |
29 March 2024, 12:25 |
Bursaspor |
0 - 4 |
Telesto |
29 March 2024, 12:35 |
John Deere FC |
3 - 0 |
Bursaspor |
29 March 2024, 13:15 |
Gola CF |
0 - 2 |
Telesto |
29 March 2024, 13:25 |
Kølner haie |
0 - 2 |
Theownmaster FC |
29 March 2024, 13:25 |
Girondins Bordeaux |
2 - 1 |
Fc Luckyboys |
29 March 2024, 13:30 |
FC Tange |
1 - 0 |
lundgreen DT |
29 March 2024, 14:05 |
Telesto |
3 - 0 |
Sinapalu United |
29 March 2024, 15:00 |
Stenild United |
1 - 0 |
Sønderjyskes fc |
29 March 2024, 15:30 |
Croko FC |
1 - 2 |
John Deere FC |
29 March 2024, 15:30 |
Fc Luckyboys |
3 - 0 |
Cagri FC |
29 March 2024, 15:45 |
Sinapalu United |
0 - 1 |
John Deere FC |
29 March 2024, 17:50 |
Sønderjyskes fc |
Preview |
København IF |
29 March 2024, 18:00 |
Gola CF |
Preview |
Kølner haie |
29 March 2024, 20:05 |
lundgreen DT |
Preview |
Girondins Bordeaux |
29 March 2024, 20:10 |
Theownmaster FC |
Preview |
FC Tange |
29 March 2024, 20:25 |
lundgreen DT |
Preview |
Kølner haie |
29 March 2024, 21:15 |
Stenild United |
Preview |
København IF |
29 March 2024, 21:15 |
Telesto |
Preview |
Theownmaster FC |
29 March 2024, 22:55 |
Bursaspor |
Preview |
Stenild United |
29 March 2024, 23:10 |
Cagri FC |
Preview |
lundgreen DT |
29 March 2024, 23:25 |
Sinapalu United |
Preview |
FC Tange |
29 March 2024, 23:40 |
Sinapalu United |
Preview |
Bursaspor |