División 2, Grupo 1
Partidos
Select date:
Tiempo | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 00:20:00 +0200 | Goldstone Valley FC | 2 - 2 | Thadland |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 01:50:00 +0200 | Thadland | 0 - 0 | Maersk Line |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 02:00:00 +0200 | Thadland | 1 - 0 | Picollo Ford Albion |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 02:30:00 +0200 | The Academy | 1 - 2 | Wester FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 02:35:00 +0200 | Picollo Ford Albion | 1 - 0 | Poulter |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 05:25:00 +0200 | Poulter | 0 - 1 | FC RaBaller |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 06:35:00 +0200 | Clout Gang | 4 - 1 | Maersk Line |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 06:50:00 +0200 | Picollo Ford Albion | 2 - 0 | Philadelphians |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 07:25:00 +0200 | FC Duusmann | 5 - 0 | Picollo Ford Albion |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 09:15:00 +0200 | Slothy FC | 1 - 0 | Lebbaeu FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 09:30:00 +0200 | Merkur FC | 0 - 0 | Slothy FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 09:35:00 +0200 | Jadetgodtdu | 0 - 0 | Lebbaeu FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 10:35:00 +0200 | The Academy | 1 - 1 | Lebbaeu FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 10:40:00 +0200 | Philadelphians | 0 - 1 | Jadetgodtdu |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 11:10:00 +0200 | FC RaBaller | 2 - 1 | Thadland |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 11:20:00 +0200 | Clout Gang | 0 - 1 | Jadetgodtdu |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 12:05:00 +0200 | Maersk Line | 1 - 1 | Philadelphians |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 12:20:00 +0200 | Goldstone Valley FC | 0 - 1 | FC Duusmann |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 13:25:00 +0200 | Goldstone Valley FC | Vista previa | Clout Gang |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 13:40:00 +0200 | Picollo Ford Albion | Vista previa | US Masters |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 14:10:00 +0200 | Wester FC | Vista previa | Merkur FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 14:25:00 +0200 | US Masters | Vista previa | Goldstone Valley FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 14:45:00 +0200 | Clout Gang | Vista previa | Thadland |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 16:20:00 +0200 | FC RaBaller | Vista previa | The Academy |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 17:40:00 +0200 | Poulter | Vista previa | Slothy FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 17:45:00 +0200 | Maersk Line | Vista previa | Jadetgodtdu |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 18:40:00 +0200 | Philadelphians | Vista previa | Clout Gang |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 19:10:00 +0200 | Wester FC | Vista previa | Poulter |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 19:20:00 +0200 | Jadetgodtdu | Vista previa | Merkur FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 19:30:00 +0200 | Philadelphians | Vista previa | Goldstone Valley FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 19:30:00 +0200 | Maersk Line | Vista previa | US Masters |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 22:30:00 +0200 | Lebbaeu FC | Vista previa | Merkur FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 22:45:00 +0200 | FC RaBaller | Vista previa | FC Duusmann |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 22:55:00 +0200 | US Masters | Vista previa | FC RaBaller |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 23:10:00 +0200 | FC Duusmann | Vista previa | Wester FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 23:25:00 +0200 | Slothy FC | Vista previa | The Academy |