Division 2, Grupp 1
Matcher
Välj datum:
Tidpunkt | Hemmalag | Bortalag | |
---|---|---|---|
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 00:15:00 +0100 | White Swan Masters | 0 - 0 | Flying Dutchmen |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 00:50:00 +0100 | Silkerød IF | 1 - 1 | Bølles Allstars Team |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 00:55:00 +0100 | Thadland | 0 - 1 | Agerskov ZX |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 01:15:00 +0100 | McLovin FC | 0 - 0 | Thadland |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 01:45:00 +0100 | Goldstone Valley FC | 0 - 1 | Ncante |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 05:15:00 +0100 | Robrahno FC | 1 - 0 | US Masters |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 08:25:00 +0100 | Thadland | 1 - 0 | Silkerød IF |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 09:50:00 +0100 | Ncante | 2 - 1 | Slothy FC |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 09:50:00 +0100 | Flying Dutchmen | 2 - 2 | Silkerød IF |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 10:00:00 +0100 | Goldstone Valley FC | 1 - 0 | Zup FC |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 10:20:00 +0100 | Zup FC | 0 - 1 | Maersk Line |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 10:45:00 +0100 | White Swan Masters | 2 - 0 | Slothy FC |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 11:25:00 +0100 | Zup FC | 0 - 1 | McLovin FC |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 11:30:00 +0100 | FF City | 4 - 1 | White Swan Masters |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 11:35:00 +0100 | Øllerne | 2 - 1 | Ncante |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 11:40:00 +0100 | McLovin FC | 1 - 3 | Flying Dutchmen |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 12:00:00 +0100 | Bølles Allstars Team | 1 - 2 | Maersk Line |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 12:05:00 +0100 | Agerskov ZX | 1 - 1 | FF City |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 14:40:00 +0100 | Øllerne | Upptakt | Goldstone Valley FC |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 14:45:00 +0100 | FF City | Upptakt | Robrahno FC |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 15:30:00 +0100 | Slothy FC | Upptakt | US Masters |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 15:45:00 +0100 | Øllerne | Upptakt | Silkerød IF |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 15:55:00 +0100 | US Masters | Upptakt | FF City |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 16:45:00 +0100 | Flying Dutchmen | Upptakt | Agerskov ZX |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 16:45:00 +0100 | Ncante | Upptakt | Robrahno FC |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 16:55:00 +0100 | Agerskov ZX | Upptakt | Bølles Allstars Team |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 17:25:00 +0100 | Silkerød IF | Upptakt | Zup FC |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 18:20:00 +0100 | Thadland | Upptakt | Goldstone Valley FC |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 18:40:00 +0100 | Robrahno FC | Upptakt | Slothy FC |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 19:15:00 +0100 | Maersk Line | Upptakt | Thadland |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 19:35:00 +0100 | Maersk Line | Upptakt | Øllerne |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 20:10:00 +0100 | Flying Dutchmen | Upptakt | US Masters |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 20:15:00 +0100 | Goldstone Valley FC | Upptakt | Maersk Line |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 21:45:00 +0100 | Zup FC | Upptakt | Øllerne |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 22:15:00 +0100 | Bølles Allstars Team | Upptakt | McLovin FC |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 22:35:00 +0100 | Bølles Allstars Team | Upptakt | White Swan Masters |