March FC
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 1 | W | Pølsefest | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 01:40 |
2 - 1 | W | Silkerød IF | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 02:10 |
2 - 0 | L | Jonass team | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 05:15 |
1 - 3 | L | Fc lutters | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 11:15 |
1 - 2 | W | Nordlige Cartoons | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 22:40 |
1 - 1 | D | AC Cobras | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 11:50 |
2 - 0 | L | FC lærke united | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 13:20 |
0 - 2 | L | Stampes Tropper | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 13:45 |
1 - 0 | W | OB Tigers | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 15:35 |
1 - 3 | W | FC Chrex | Copa do Brasil, Round 2 | Cup match | Away match | 05/07, 19:50 |
Preview » | - | SnitteFC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 08:40 |
Preview » | - | Bangs United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 14:00 |
Preview » | - | Vejlencia | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 14:50 |
Preview » | - | manchester marc | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 15:05 |
Preview » | - | Brøndby AIIstars | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 18:15 |
Preview » | - | Nordlige Cartoons | Copa do Brasil, Round 3 | Cup match | Away match | 05/08, 20:15 |
Preview » | - | Everton | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 12:50 |
Preview » | - | Pølsefest | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 13:00 |
Preview » | - | Jonass team | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 16:35 |
Preview » | - | OB Tigers | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 20:25 |
Preview » | - | Everton | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 02:00 |
Preview » | - | Nordlige Cartoons | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 09:05 |
Preview » | - | Fc lutters | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 11:30 |
Preview » | - | Silkerød IF | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 13:45 |
Preview » | - | SnitteFC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 17:30 |
Preview » | - | Vejlencia | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 00:45 |
Preview » | - | Bangs United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 18:00 |
Preview » | - | manchester marc | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 19:30 |
Preview » | - | Brøndby AIIstars | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 23:25 |
Preview » | - | Stampes Tropper | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 00:30 |
Preview » | - | FC lærke united | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 06:50 |
Preview » | - | AC Cobras | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 08:30 |