|
Home team |
Result |
Away team |
03-26, 11:10 |
Division 2, Group 1 |
Vejlencia |
2 - 3 |
FC Scol |
Division 2, Group 2 |
03-26, 11:15 |
Division 3, Group 4 |
FC Jägerbombs |
0 - 2 |
FSF |
Division 2, Group 2 |
03-26, 11:40 |
Division 4, Group 6 |
FC Ray |
0 - 5 |
fcmikser |
Division 2, Group 1 |
03-26, 11:45 |
Division 3, Group 3 |
Seven Dials FC |
3 - 1 |
Korsholm IF |
Division 2, Group 1 |
03-26, 11:50 |
Division 3, Group 3 |
Lück Dukings FC |
1 - 4 |
Klokkerholm City |
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A |
03-26, 11:55 |
Division 5, Group 4 |
Gooners |
2 - 1 |
SnitteFC |
Division 2, Group 1 |
03-26, 12:00 |
Division 4, Group 3 |
San Vicente FC |
1 - 0 |
SOLI |
Division 4, Group 8 |
03-26, 12:05 |
Division 2, Group 2 |
Flappy Bird FC |
6 - 0 |
Landet United |
Division 5, Group 1 |
03-26, 12:15 |
Division 4, Group 2 |
Olle FC |
0 - 4 |
Fishbones FC |
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A |
03-26, 12:40 |
Division 4, Group 2 |
Madsen FC |
3 - 0 |
Abdi FC |
Division 3, Group 4 |
03-26, 12:50 |
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A |
Caesar CF |
5 - 0 |
FC Vindmølle |
Division 4, Group 3 |
03-26, 12:50 |
Division 3, Group 1 |
Forza Aps |
3 - 1 |
Nokkerne |
Division 4, Group 2 |
03-26, 12:50 |
Division 3, Group 4 |
Bregninge BK |
1 - 0 |
Den Glade Viking |
Division 4, Group 8 |
03-26, 13:00 |
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A |
Clube Atletico Mineiro |
1 - 0 |
Vils FC |
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A |
03-26, 13:10 |
Division 3, Group 1 |
FC Talento |
3 - 1 |
V MandS |
Division 4, Group 5 |
03-26, 13:20 |
Division 3, Group 2 |
Kineserne |
1 - 0 |
OB Tigers |
Division 2, Group 1 |
03-26, 13:30 |
Division 3, Group 1 |
Harvej FC |
2 - 4 |
FC Randoms |
Division 3, Group 3 |
03-26, 13:45 |
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A |
FC Sebcol |
2 - 1 |
kak holdet |
Division 2, Group 1 |
03-26, 13:55 |
Division 4, Group 1 |
Zhooph FC |
0 - 1 |
FC Skylaire |
Division 3, Group 4 |
03-26, 14:10 |
Division 4, Group 2 |
NumC United |
0 - 3 |
The Academy |
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A |
03-26, 15:00 |
Division 2, Group 2 |
Wapping Wombats |
1 - 0 |
Audere FC |
Division 3, Group 3 |
03-26, 15:10 |
Division 3, Group 2 |
Ross RFC |
0 - 7 |
Garda CF |
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A |
03-26, 15:15 |
Division 3, Group 2 |
Sommerklub |
2 - 0 |
PAOK Saloniki Stars |
Division 5, Group 3 |
03-26, 15:20 |
Division 4, Group 3 |
Scammer FC |
3 - 1 |
jehan |
Division 4, Group 3 |
03-26, 15:25 |
Division 5, Group 6 |
F C G |
0 - 2 |
De Hårde Bløddyr |
Division 3, Group 1 |
03-26, 15:40 |
Division 3, Group 3 |
FC VxD |
1 - 3 |
Santorinifc |
Division 2, Group 2 |
03-26, 15:45 |
Division 4, Group 3 |
FCMONEY |
p1 - 1 |
ArneFC |
Division 4, Group 8 |
03-26, 16:05 |
Division 3, Group 2 |
Bangs United |
3 - 1 |
Horticultural FC |
Division 4, Group 8 |
03-26, 16:05 |
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A |
BIF UNITED |
3 - 0 |
TheLiches |
Division 3, Group 2 |
03-26, 16:10 |
Division 2, Group 1 |
Bergstrand Fc |
2 - 0 |
Real Estrellas |
Division 3, Group 3 |