Dream Team GS
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | D | Forenede Kål | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 00:25 |
5 - 0 | W | Horsedammen FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 02:05 |
5 - 0 | W | Ralles Tropper | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 12:15 |
0 - 1 | W | FC Young Guns | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 21:35 |
2 - 0 | W | SønderjyskE if | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 22:45 |
0 - 2 | W | Kilde FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 09:20 |
3 - 1 | W | FC De Gode Drenge | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 09:50 |
2 - 0 | W | TPH Flensborg | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 17:15 |
0 - 2 | L | FC Røhling | DFB-Pokal, Round 2 | Cup match | Home match | 05/07, 19:50 |
0 - 2 | W | Temlingerne | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 22:20 |
Preview » | - | FC Københavnn | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 11:55 |
Preview » | - | Galatasaray II | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 14:35 |
Preview » | - | Klittens Dream Team | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 15:10 |
Preview » | - | FC Peberkværn | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 15:35 |
Preview » | - | Kilde FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 15:30 |
Preview » | - | Forenede Kål | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 16:35 |
Preview » | - | Lumme FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 18:00 |
Preview » | - | Ralles Tropper | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 19:50 |
Preview » | - | HinriksSchalke | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 20:15 |
Preview » | - | Lumme FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 00:45 |
Preview » | - | SønderjyskE if | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 13:00 |
Preview » | - | FC Young Guns | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 14:20 |
Preview » | - | Horsedammen FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 15:35 |
Preview » | - | Klittens Dream Team | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 02:10 |
Preview » | - | Galatasaray II | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 02:40 |
Preview » | - | FC Peberkværn | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 08:40 |
Preview » | - | HinriksSchalke | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 13:30 |
Preview » | - | FC Københavnn | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 22:35 |
Preview » | - | FC De Gode Drenge | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 09:25 |
Preview » | - | Temlingerne | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 12:15 |
Preview » | - | TPH Flensborg | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 14:15 |