Lumme FC
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 2 | L | HinriksSchalke | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 11:40 |
3 - 1 | L | Klittens Dream Team | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 16:50 |
1 - 3 | W | Cfc kingunited | DFB-Pokal, Round 1 | Cup match | Away match | 05/06, 19:25 |
2 - 1 | W | FC Københavnn | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 21:55 |
1 - 2 | W | Horsedammen FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 22:55 |
1 - 1 | D | SønderjyskE if | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 01:30 |
1 - 0 | W | FC Young Guns | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 06:45 |
1 - 2 | L | Forenede Kål | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 09:40 |
0 - 2 | W | Ralles Tropper | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 12:30 |
4 - 0 | L | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | DFB-Pokal, Round 2 | Cup match | Away match | 05/07, 17:25 |
1 - 0 | W | Kilde FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 21:55 |
0 - 1 | W | FC De Gode Drenge | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 07:45 |
Preview » | - | TPH Flensborg | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 09:00 |
Preview » | - | Temlingerne | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 09:45 |
Preview » | - | FC Peberkværn | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 11:30 |
Preview » | - | FC Young Guns | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 10:35 |
Preview » | - | Galatasaray II | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 11:25 |
Preview » | - | SønderjyskE if | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 14:25 |
Preview » | - | Dream Team GS | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 18:00 |
Preview » | - | Horsedammen FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 20:05 |
Preview » | - | Dream Team GS | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 00:45 |
Preview » | - | FC Københavnn | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 01:40 |
Preview » | - | Klittens Dream Team | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 09:05 |
Preview » | - | HinriksSchalke | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 12:00 |
Preview » | - | FC De Gode Drenge | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 08:40 |
Preview » | - | TPH Flensborg | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 12:35 |
Preview » | - | Galatasaray II | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 16:05 |
Preview » | - | FC Peberkværn | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 20:50 |
Preview » | - | Temlingerne | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 21:35 |
Preview » | - | Ralles Tropper | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 07:50 |
Preview » | - | Kilde FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 08:05 |
Preview » | - | Forenede Kål | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 09:25 |