Manseh FC
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 - 0 | W | Le Haut Villeneuve | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 02:20 |
0 - 2 | W | Kurs Pari FC | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 06:20 |
0 - 3 | W | Paulx SC | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 10:00 |
2 - 3 | W | Nocta SC | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 13:40 |
5 - 3 | W | Brescia AC | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 19:35 |
3 - 0 | W | Lacoste Sport | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 02:15 |
6 - 0 | W | Girecourt FC | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 12:40 |
0 - 2 | W | Svavatasticos | Coupe De France, Round 2 | Cup match | Away match | 05/07, 14:05 |
0 - 6 | W | Hartzviller | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 18:00 |
0 - 5 | W | Conie SC | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 19:55 |
2 - 0 | L | No Big Deal | Newcomers Challenge, Round 2 | Cup match | Away match | 05/07, 22:00 |
0 - 2 | W | Olympique Mandriolo | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 11:10 |
2 - 1 | L | SBI slagelse | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 11:20 |
2 - 2 | D | OFC OLDBOYS | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 11:50 |
3 - 0 | W | US Nervezain | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 13:40 |
5 - 0 | W | Quinsac | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 18:30 |
3 - 0 | L | Nothing Toulouse | Coupe De France, Round 3 | Cup match | Away match | 05/08, 20:25 |
1 - 0 | L | Gudum Nissum if | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 01:35 |
0 - 6 | W | Le Haut Villeneuve | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 06:20 |
0 - 4 | W | Girecourt FC | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 13:40 |
2 - 1 | W | Kurs Pari FC | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 19:20 |
4 - 0 | W | Paulx SC | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 01:55 |
1 - 2 | L | Gudum Nissum if | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 09:30 |
1 - 1 | D | Nocta SC | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 16:40 |
0 - 7 | W | Quinsac | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 18:35 |
0 - 4 | W | Brescia AC | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 20:25 |
5 - 0 | W | Olympique Mandriolo | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 10:05 |
0 - 3 | W | US Nervezain | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 12:00 |
Preview » | - | SBI slagelse | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 15:40 |
Preview » | - | OFC OLDBOYS | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 16:20 |
Preview » | - | Conie SC | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 02:25 |
Preview » | - | Lacoste Sport | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 09:50 |
Preview » | - | Hartzviller | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 14:35 |