Fixtures
Select round:
|
Home team |
Result |
Away team |
Yesterday, 11:40 |
Division 4, Group 2 |
Adustio |
0 - 1 |
Union Berlin |
Division 4, Group 2 |
Yesterday, 11:55 |
Ligue 1 |
LB Lyngby Boldklub |
0 - 1 |
De Skæve Gallere |
Ligue 1 |
Yesterday, 12:30 |
Division 5, Group 5 |
De lange grise |
0 - 1 |
Eppejs Team |
Division 2, Group 1 |
Yesterday, 12:35 |
Division 3, Group 3 |
Madip FC |
0 - 3 |
General Bisons FF |
Ligue 1 |
Yesterday, 12:35 |
Division 2, Group 2 |
FCHattrick |
0 - 1 |
Spyfus FC |
Division 3, Group 4 |
Yesterday, 12:40 |
Division 5, Group 1 |
Paris Pirates |
2 - 0 |
Fat Cat Athletic FC |
Division 4, Group 2 |
Yesterday, 12:45 |
Ligue 1 |
FC Turbostjernen |
2 - 1 |
FC saXer |
Division 2, Group 2 |
Yesterday, 13:40 |
Division 3, Group 4 |
Rakshal FC |
5 - 0 |
Halk FC |
Division 5, Group 3 |
Yesterday, 13:40 |
Division 2, Group 1 |
Minisvanserne |
3 - 0 |
FC Vuko |
Division 3, Group 2 |
Yesterday, 13:50 |
Division 4, Group 5 |
Kastrup FK |
0 - 2 |
Mandrillo FC |
Ligue 1 |
Yesterday, 14:10 |
Division 2, Group 2 |
BIP Sway |
1 - 3 |
Sønderho FC |
Ligue 1 |
Yesterday, 14:10 |
Division 3, Group 1 |
Fox allstars |
2 - 1 |
Ringkjøbing IF |
Division 3, Group 2 |
Yesterday, 14:15 |
Division 2, Group 2 |
Kløvbakken FC |
1 - 0 |
Dude AC |
Division 3, Group 1 |
Yesterday, 14:35 |
Division 2, Group 1 |
Vicenza CF |
3 - 1 |
DGNSS |
Division 4, Group 1 |
Yesterday, 14:55 |
Division 4, Group 3 |
Makani Owners |
1 - 5 |
Arsenal |
Division 2, Group 1 |
Yesterday, 15:30 |
Ligue 1 |
Vestegnens Brøndby IF |
1 - 0 |
Plymouth Patches |
Division 2, Group 1 |
Yesterday, 16:30 |
Division 4, Group 1 |
Azieu |
0 - 2 |
Arsenal Selecao |
Ligue 1 |
Yesterday, 17:20 |
Division 3, Group 3 |
FC Candy |
0 - 1 |
Elsinby Town FC |
Division 3, Group 3 |
Yesterday, 17:30 |
Division 3, Group 4 |
FC Yrsa |
0 - 3 |
Miyazaki FC |
Division 2, Group 2 |
Yesterday, 17:50 |
Ligue 1 |
US Salernitana |
1 - 2 |
Zimbabwe Rangers |
Ligue 1 |
Yesterday, 17:55 |
Division 2, Group 2 |
Beckham United |
5 - 0 |
Munkemørke BK |
Division 2, Group 2 |
Yesterday, 18:05 |
Division 4, Group 2 |
AC Tapdrup |
4 - 0 |
TBRO FC |
Division 4, Group 3 |
Yesterday, 18:25 |
Division 4, Group 6 |
Manseh FC |
0 - 2 |
fcFlæske |
Division 2, Group 2 |
Yesterday, 19:00 |
Division 2, Group 1 |
Team Svumpukkel |
3 - 1 |
Sørensens boldmongoler |
Division 2, Group 1 |
Yesterday, 19:05 |
Ligue 1 |
Talentos BK |
1 - 3 |
Rennes |
Division 2, Group 2 |
Yesterday, 19:15 |
Ligue 1 |
Galaxy BC |
4 - 0 |
Sutteroos FC |
Division 3, Group 2 |
Yesterday, 19:35 |
Division 3, Group 4 |
Coventria |
5 - 1 |
Kims Fladfisk |
Division 4, Group 1 |
Yesterday, 19:40 |
Division 2, Group 2 |
Dream tema |
1 - 5 |
Driver United |
Ligue 1 |
Yesterday, 19:45 |
Division 3, Group 3 |
Fc Aenjen |
0 - 2 |
Fredsk DT |
Division 3, Group 1 |
Yesterday, 19:50 |
Ligue 1 |
SC Krematorie Plovdiv |
2 - 1 |
UgaBuga FC |
Division 3, Group 1 |