Plantebrødrene
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | L | Olympique Guldborg FC | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 07:55 |
0 - 1 | L | Ghostbusters | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 11:10 |
1 - 2 | L | FC TOSMUR | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 11:25 |
0 - 1 | L | Real Schnell | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 17:40 |
2 - 1 | W | FC Apollyon | Turkiye Kupasi, Round 1 | Cup match | Home match | 05/06, 20:20 |
2 - 0 | L | Debrecen VSC | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 23:00 |
2 - 1 | L | FC Stjernebaby | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 02:05 |
3 - 0 | L | Tripz FC | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 08:00 |
3 - 0 | L | Mésqueunclub | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 11:05 |
0 - 1 | L | Serefli FC | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 15:30 |
6 - 0 | W | Agent Block | Turkiye Kupasi, Round 2 | Cup match | Home match | 05/07, 21:30 |
1 - 1 | D | Esbjerg fB | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 01:50 |
1 - 3 | L | Luverdense FC | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 05:20 |
Preview » | - | FC Powerspeed | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 09:15 |
Preview » | - | Sailors PC | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 11:15 |
Preview » | - | Mica United | Turkiye Kupasi, Round 3 | Cup match | Away match | 05/08, 15:10 |
Preview » | - | Frøbjerg United | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 23:20 |
Preview » | - | Tripz FC | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 06:55 |
Preview » | - | SIF FOREVER | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 08:05 |
Preview » | - | Debrecen VSC | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 11:05 |
Preview » | - | FC TOSMUR | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 11:45 |
Preview » | - | Frøbjerg United | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 12:35 |
Preview » | - | Ghostbusters | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 14:50 |
Preview » | - | Real Schnell | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 15:30 |
Preview » | - | SIF FOREVER | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 18:40 |
Preview » | - | Olympique Guldborg FC | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 20:25 |
Preview » | - | Luverdense FC | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 02:30 |
Preview » | - | Esbjerg fB | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 07:20 |
Preview » | - | FC Powerspeed | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 18:45 |
Preview » | - | Sailors PC | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 21:15 |
Preview » | - | Serefli FC | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 12:45 |
Preview » | - | Mésqueunclub | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 13:40 |
Preview » | - | FC Stjernebaby | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 14:25 |