Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
Preview »
|
-
|
Dullerup bk |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/06, 08:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Spurs Academy FC |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/06, 16:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Lagoa do Carneiro |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/06, 19:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Fluminense CF |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/06, 21:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
AC Ubby |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/06, 22:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Fc ringridderen |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/07, 01:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Eli slave academy |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/07, 14:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
La pebbles |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/07, 14:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Cambirela |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/07, 16:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Sommers Team |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/08, 01:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Santa Cruz dos Motas |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/08, 08:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Catas Altas da Noruega |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/08, 12:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
EFCFC |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/08, 16:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Tvis Fodbold |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/08, 17:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Joanisdorf |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/09, 09:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Lagoa do Carneiro |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/09, 13:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
La pebbles |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/09, 16:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
AC Ubby |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/09, 21:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Dullerup bk |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/10, 00:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Tvis Fodbold |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/10, 09:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Fluminense CF |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/10, 10:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Joanisdorf |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/10, 10:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Spurs Academy FC |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/10, 21:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Catas Altas da Noruega |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/11, 07:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
EFCFC |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/11, 09:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Santa Cruz dos Motas |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/11, 10:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Sommers Team |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/11, 22:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Cambirela |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/12, 00:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Fc ringridderen |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/12, 09:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Eli slave academy |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/12, 12:15 |