SønderjyskE if
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | W | Galatasaray II | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 11:00 |
1 - 1 | D | FC Peberkværn | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 14:35 |
0 - 2 | L | Klittens Dream Team | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 18:45 |
2 - 0 | L | Dream Team GS | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 22:45 |
1 - 1 | D | Lumme FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 01:30 |
1 - 0 | W | FC Young Guns | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 10:30 |
0 - 2 | W | Horsedammen FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 11:30 |
2 - 1 | L | HinriksSchalke | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 14:35 |
2 - 1 | W | Southcoast | DFB-Pokal, Round 2 | Cup match | Home match | 05/07, 18:55 |
1 - 0 | W | FC Københavnn | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 21:05 |
0 - 2 | W | Temlingerne | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 08:15 |
2 - 0 | L | Forenede Kål | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 12:35 |
0 - 4 | L | Fyn United | DFB-Pokal, Round 3 | Cup match | Home match | 05/08, 14:15 |
2 - 1 | W | TPH Flensborg | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 18:05 |
1 - 1 | D | Ralles Tropper | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 21:55 |
2 - 1 | L | Kilde FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 22:40 |
1 - 1 | D | FC De Gode Drenge | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 01:10 |
3 - 0 | L | Klittens Dream Team | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 01:25 |
0 - 0 | D | Lumme FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 14:25 |
4 - 1 | W | HinriksSchalke | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 16:50 |
3 - 0 | W | Temlingerne | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 00:30 |
Preview » | - | FC Peberkværn | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 02:50 |
Preview » | - | Dream Team GS | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 13:00 |
Preview » | - | FC De Gode Drenge | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 19:30 |
Preview » | - | Galatasaray II | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 20:45 |
Preview » | - | Kilde FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 06:50 |
Preview » | - | Ralles Tropper | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 07:45 |
Preview » | - | Forenede Kål | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 14:00 |
Preview » | - | TPH Flensborg | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 20:05 |
Preview » | - | FC Københavnn | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 01:05 |
Preview » | - | Horsedammen FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 10:55 |
Preview » | - | FC Young Guns | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 12:15 |