Bonderup FC
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 6 | V | Liverpool Majors | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 00:45 |
Optakt » | - | WeedWizards | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 06:20 |
Optakt » | - | Cannes Athletic | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 16:35 |
Optakt » | - | Singh Stars | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 18:30 |
Optakt » | - | FC United Junior | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 22:15 |
Optakt » | - | Pisbanan | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 12:20 |
Optakt » | - | FC ShadowWalkers | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 12:30 |
Optakt » | - | AC Murcia | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 14:25 |
Optakt » | - | Benja FCK | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 22:50 |
Optakt » | - | Caledonia FC | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 00:30 |
Optakt » | - | Richlads FC | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 14:20 |
Optakt » | - | FC Ven | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 14:55 |
Optakt » | - | Skøde united | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 16:30 |
Optakt » | - | Fetay FC | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 17:45 |
Optakt » | - | FC ShadowWalkers | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 08:35 |
Optakt » | - | Liverpool Majors | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 13:25 |
Optakt » | - | Singh Stars | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 15:50 |
Optakt » | - | Racing Santander CF | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 16:05 |
Optakt » | - | Fetay FC | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 01:10 |
Optakt » | - | Racing Santander CF | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 02:15 |
Optakt » | - | Cannes Athletic | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 12:50 |
Optakt » | - | FC United Junior | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 14:40 |
Optakt » | - | WeedWizards | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 18:05 |
Optakt » | - | Skøde united | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 11:25 |
Optakt » | - | Caledonia FC | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 11:40 |
Optakt » | - | Richlads FC | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 17:10 |
Optakt » | - | FC Ven | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 18:40 |
Optakt » | - | Benja FCK | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 01:30 |
Optakt » | - | AC Murcia | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 06:30 |
Optakt » | - | Pisbanan | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 09:20 |