Bonderup FC
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 2 | L | Nees FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/25, 09:45 |
0 - 3 | L | Powerfade United | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/25, 10:05 |
2 - 0 | L | AFC Casablanca | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/25, 20:10 |
2 - 0 | L | Jeppe K FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/25, 22:40 |
0 - 0 | D | aldiatos | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/26, 07:30 |
3 - 1 | L | Sunset Dreamers | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/26, 14:55 |
1 - 0 | W | Herchester United Fc | US Open Cup, Round 2 | Cup match | Home match | 03/26, 16:45 |
1 - 2 | L | Primus Academy | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/26, 18:35 |
0 - 0 | D | AFC Tubize | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/26, 19:35 |
0 - 2 | L | WeedWizards | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/26, 21:20 |
1 - 3 | L | Poulter | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/27, 02:50 |
2 - 1 | L | Chang Odense | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/27, 05:25 |
1 - 1 | D | Rosen FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/27, 09:35 |
0 - 1 | L | Merkur FC | US Open Cup, Round 3 | Cup match | Home match | 03/27, 15:20 |
4 - 0 | L | Olderne United | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/27, 22:45 |
1 - 3 | L | AFC Tubize | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/28, 01:35 |
3 - 0 | L | aldiatos | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/28, 02:40 |
1 - 0 | L | Nees FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/28, 11:25 |
0 - 2 | L | Svindinge Fc | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/28, 12:50 |
3 - 1 | L | FC Firefarm | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/28, 23:10 |
5 - 0 | L | Svindinge Fc | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/29, 01:35 |
0 - 1 | L | Jeppe K FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/29, 08:45 |
Preview » | - | Powerfade United | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/29, 09:50 |
Preview » | - | AFC Casablanca | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/29, 17:30 |
Preview » | - | Poulter | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/30, 00:50 |
Preview » | - | FC Firefarm | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/30, 06:20 |
Preview » | - | Olderne United | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/30, 08:40 |
Preview » | - | Rosen FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/30, 13:10 |
Preview » | - | Chang Odense | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/30, 20:40 |
Preview » | - | Primus Academy | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/31, 03:25 |
Preview » | - | Sunset Dreamers | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/31, 05:25 |
Preview » | - | WeedWizards | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/31, 10:45 |