AC BloodKillers
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 0 | U | London Gordons | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 08:50 |
2 - 0 | T | SuperMagic | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 11:00 |
1 - 0 | T | The Green Knights | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 12:30 |
4 - 0 | V | Team afg | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 17:50 |
1 - 1 | U | Vitaliz United | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 10:30 |
0 - 1 | V | Dortemusen | Coppa Italia, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 13:40 |
2 - 0 | V | Thanning United | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 15:20 |
1 - 1 | U | As Oravita | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 17:00 |
1 - 1 | U | The Walking | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 18:30 |
0 - 0 | U | Kulaksiz Elite | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 21:15 |
1 - 2 | V | Frederikshavn United | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 08:50 |
2 - 0 | T | Ac dragon IF | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 11:00 |
0 - 1 | T | Fillipinerne FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 11:45 |
2 - 1 | V | Thykiers Tropper | Coppa Italia, Runde 3 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 15:20 |
2 - 1 | V | United de Speciale FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 20:35 |
2 - 0 | T | The Walking | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 07:30 |
1 - 2 | T | Hjallese CF | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 11:50 |
3 - 2 | V | SuperMagic | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 15:25 |
0 - 1 | V | ASHDOD UNITED | Coppa Italia, Runde 4 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 18:25 |
1 - 0 | T | Projekt Masterclass | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 21:25 |
3 - 1 | V | Kulaksiz Elite | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 23:35 |
1 - 0 | T | London Gordons | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 13:05 |
0 - 0 | U | Team afg | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 15:15 |
1 - 2 | T | Whiston Juniors | Coppa Italia, Runde 5 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 03/05, 18:35 |
1 - 2 | V | Hjallese CF | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 19:50 |
3 - 0 | V | The Green Knights | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 03/05, 22:20 |
0 - 1 | T | Projekt Masterclass | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 11:10 |
1 - 1 | U | United de Speciale FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 04/05, 12:10 |
0 - 3 | T | Ac dragon IF | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 13:50 |
2 - 1 | V | Frederikshavn United | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 16:05 |
Optakt » | - | Fillipinerne FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 04/05, 16:20 |
Optakt » | - | Vitaliz United | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 05/05, 05:20 |
Optakt » | - | As Oravita | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 05/05, 07:15 |
Optakt » | - | Thanning United | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 05/05, 11:15 |