Fixtures
Select round:
|
Home team |
Result |
Away team |
Today, 11:25 |
Division 3, Group 2 |
Team bravo |
Preview |
Lecce United |
Division 3, Group 3 |
Today, 12:40 |
Division 3, Group 1 |
Slicetown FC |
Preview |
Tranberg liverpool |
Division 2, Group 2 |
Today, 12:55 |
Serie A |
Los Galacticos de Real |
Preview |
Dortemusen |
Serie A |
Today, 13:05 |
Division 3, Group 4 |
AC Gjellerup |
Preview |
London Gordons |
Division 3, Group 1 |
Today, 13:25 |
Serie A |
Nerazzurri FC |
Preview |
miks drenge |
Serie A |
Today, 13:35 |
Serie A |
Atlanta Hawks |
Preview |
DenTing |
Serie A |
Today, 13:40 |
Division 3, Group 2 |
Inter FC |
Preview |
Eff zeh kölle |
Division 3, Group 3 |
Today, 14:00 |
Serie A |
Streethogs AC |
Preview |
Serbian Gangnam Style |
Division 4, Group 8 |
Today, 14:15 |
Division 3, Group 1 |
Imperium Romanum |
Preview |
Whiston Juniors |
Serie A |
Today, 14:25 |
Division 3, Group 1 |
Elektrikerne |
Preview |
The Walking |
Serie A |
Today, 14:30 |
Division 2, Group 2 |
The Wildcard |
Preview |
Hjallese CF |
Division 3, Group 1 |
Today, 14:35 |
Division 3, Group 2 |
As Oravita |
Preview |
AC Mistral |
Division 3, Group 4 |
Today, 14:35 |
Division 2, Group 2 |
AC Milan Primavera |
Preview |
Trekantsområdet FC |
Division 3, Group 2 |
Today, 15:05 |
Serie A |
Border Line |
Preview |
Kjærbæk United |
Serie A |
Today, 15:15 |
Division 3, Group 4 |
Minkskandalen |
Preview |
United de Speciale FC |
Division 2, Group 1 |
Today, 15:45 |
Division 4, Group 4 |
Søløverne |
Preview |
Brylle Bawlers |
Division 4, Group 2 |
Today, 16:15 |
Division 3, Group 4 |
DBU Landsholdet |
Preview |
FC Ralle |
Division 2, Group 2 |
Today, 16:25 |
Serie A |
Ac dragon IF |
Preview |
FC Juvenicko |
Division 2, Group 2 |
Today, 16:55 |
Division 4, Group 3 |
Rahlff IF |
Preview |
Thykiers Tropper |
Division 4, Group 1 |
Today, 17:50 |
Division 4, Group 8 |
Parma Calcio |
Preview |
Salling Ungdomsskole |
Division 3, Group 1 |
Today, 18:10 |
Division 3, Group 3 |
AC Ravn |
Preview |
Fiorano Modenese |
Division 3, Group 1 |
Today, 18:20 |
Division 3, Group 1 |
Bek United |
Preview |
Pleumeur Gautier CF |
Division 2, Group 2 |
Today, 18:25 |
Division 2, Group 1 |
Kulaksiz Elite |
Preview |
Il Diavolo |
Division 2, Group 2 |
Today, 18:50 |
Division 2, Group 2 |
Team Tyson fc |
Preview |
ASHDOD UNITED |
Division 3, Group 2 |
Today, 18:50 |
Division 3, Group 4 |
FC Minivan |
Preview |
Vitaliz United |
Division 2, Group 1 |
Today, 18:50 |
Division 2, Group 2 |
Italiano Gino |
Preview |
FC Marulio |
Division 2, Group 1 |
Today, 18:55 |
Division 2, Group 1 |
La Nacuary |
Preview |
FC TOPP |
Division 3, Group 4 |
Today, 19:50 |
Division 2, Group 2 |
Liverpool Dream Team |
Preview |
Poffarbacco |
Division 3, Group 3 |
Today, 19:50 |
Division 4, Group 2 |
Mit FC |
Preview |
La Masia Vang |
Division 3, Group 2 |
Today, 19:55 |
Serie A |
FKJ Juventus |
Preview |
FC Mors Drenge |
Division 2, Group 1 |