Shanklys drenge
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 3 | T | Italien | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 11:20 |
4 - 0 | V | Törnemåla IF | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 13:00 |
0 - 3 | V | Stensjö IF | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 17:25 |
2 - 0 | T | Jamaican Bobsled Team | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 21:40 |
0 - 5 | V | IF Östra Tandö | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 21:55 |
0 - 3 | T | Crazy Zebra Ultras | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 07:15 |
3 - 1 | T | Blære If | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 14:25 |
0 - 3 | T | Ninja FC | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 17:45 |
2 - 0 | T | MagnMeisterFc | Svenska Cupen, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 20:50 |
0 - 4 | V | Lännestad | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 23:05 |
4 - 0 | T | Real Buret | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 01:05 |
2 - 0 | T | Jammer United | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 01:35 |
5 - 0 | V | IF Stora Uttervik | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 14:35 |
3 - 0 | V | Olofsboda | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 18:25 |
5 - 0 | V | Elfkarleö | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 19:00 |
3 - 0 | V | Stensjö IF | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 02:45 |
0 - 5 | V | Törnemåla IF | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 13:00 |
3 - 0 | T | Ninja FC | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 13:30 |
1 - 6 | V | Funäs | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 17:20 |
Optakt » | - | Jamaican Bobsled Team | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 14:40 |
Optakt » | - | Italien | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 15:00 |
Optakt » | - | Elfkarleö | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 18:55 |
Optakt » | - | Funäs | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 19:40 |
Optakt » | - | IF Östra Tandö | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 23:10 |
Optakt » | - | Real Buret | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 02:50 |
Optakt » | - | IF Stora Uttervik | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 05:15 |
Optakt » | - | Jammer United | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 11:40 |
Optakt » | - | Olofsboda | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 18:40 |
Optakt » | - | Lännestad | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 06:50 |
Optakt » | - | Crazy Zebra Ultras | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 07:35 |
Optakt » | - | Blære If | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 13:15 |