FC Powerspeed
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 2 | T | Real Schnell | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 02:45 |
3 - 1 | T | Debrecen VSC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 13:45 |
1 - 0 | T | Tripz FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 15:25 |
3 - 0 | V | Ascadian Utd | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 17:35 |
0 - 3 | V | Sinapalu United | Turkiye Kupasi, Runde 1 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 20:35 |
1 - 0 | V | Galatasaray SporKulübü | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 08:55 |
0 - 2 | V | Farmors Hold | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 10:15 |
2 - 0 | V | Piiicardi United | Turkiye Kupasi, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 13:20 |
0 - 3 | V | Mésqueunclub | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 16:30 |
1 - 1 | U | Luverdense FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 18:45 |
1 - 0 | V | Dynamo Dream Owls | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 19:40 |
1 - 2 | T | SIF FOREVER | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 07:35 |
0 - 0 | U | Det Jyske Akademi | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 15:10 |
1 - 0 | T | ILGOY SK | Turkiye Kupasi, Runde 3 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 18:25 |
1 - 2 | T | Olympique Guldborg FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 21:35 |
1 - 2 | V | FC TOSMUR | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 21:50 |
3 - 2 | V | Esbjerg fB | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 00:35 |
2 - 0 | V | Mésqueunclub | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 05:20 |
0 - 1 | V | Dynamo Dream Owls | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 09:50 |
2 - 0 | V | Tripz FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 12:00 |
0 - 1 | V | FC Mesterteamet | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 12:45 |
2 - 1 | T | Real Schnell | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 01:15 |
1 - 1 | U | Esbjerg fB | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 13:55 |
1 - 1 | U | Debrecen VSC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 14:50 |
1 - 0 | T | Ascadian Utd | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 19:10 |
2 - 1 | T | SIF FOREVER | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 00:40 |
1 - 0 | V | FC TOSMUR | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 01:00 |
1 - 0 | T | Olympique Guldborg FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 11:30 |
2 - 0 | V | Det Jyske Akademi | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 16:20 |
5 - 0 | V | FC Mesterteamet | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 20:55 |
1 - 1 | U | Farmors Hold | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 01:00 |
4 - 2 | T | Galatasaray SporKulübü | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 08:00 |
2 - 1 | T | Luverdense FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 09:00 |