OFC OLDBOYS
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 5 | V | Hartzviller | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 09:30 |
6 - 0 | V | Paulx SC | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 17:15 |
3 - 0 | V | SBI slagelse | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 19:25 |
0 - 5 | V | Brescia AC | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 19:55 |
2 - 5 | V | Larom | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 02:10 |
Optakt » | - | Aguilcourt SC | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 15:45 |
Optakt » | - | Sl Jacob | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 16:20 |
Optakt » | - | TornadoSharks | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 22:40 |
Optakt » | - | US Nervezain | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 23:35 |
Optakt » | - | Le Haut Villeneuve | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 02:25 |
Optakt » | - | Olympique Mandriolo | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 11:40 |
Optakt » | - | City Sport | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 15:05 |
Optakt » | - | Audignon | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 18:50 |
Optakt » | - | Girecourt FC | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 07:25 |
Optakt » | - | Aguilcourt SC | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 08:15 |
Optakt » | - | Paulx SC | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 14:55 |
Optakt » | - | TornadoSharks | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 19:20 |
Optakt » | - | Club de Lille | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 20:15 |
Optakt » | - | Hartzviller | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 10:30 |
Optakt » | - | Brescia AC | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 20:00 |
Optakt » | - | Girecourt FC | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 20:30 |
Optakt » | - | SBI slagelse | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 23:15 |
Optakt » | - | Le Haut Villeneuve | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 00:45 |
Optakt » | - | City Sport | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 08:40 |
Optakt » | - | Olympique Mandriolo | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 12:25 |
Optakt » | - | Audignon | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 19:20 |
Optakt » | - | Club de Lille | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 23:40 |
Optakt » | - | US Nervezain | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/06, 07:15 |
Optakt » | - | Larom | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/06, 09:00 |
Optakt » | - | Sl Jacob | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/06, 10:25 |