Division 5, Grupp 8
Matcher
Välj datum:
Tidpunkt | Hemmalag | Bortalag | |
---|---|---|---|
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 00:40:00 +0200 | Maloca Periquito | 1 - 2 | Fazenda da Pedra |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 01:30:00 +0200 | Canhotinho | 1 - 1 | Pedro do Rio |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 01:35:00 +0200 | Itabayanninha | 1 - 3 | Santa Maria Magdalena |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 02:05:00 +0200 | Riacho Fundo | 2 - 2 | Maloca Periquito |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 06:50:00 +0200 | Santa Maria Magdalena | Upptakt | Nova Palma |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 07:05:00 +0200 | Passagem da Canoa | Upptakt | Riacho Fundo |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 09:50:00 +0200 | Canhotinho | Upptakt | Passagem da Canoa |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 10:30:00 +0200 | Riacho Fundo | Upptakt | Canhotinho |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 10:35:00 +0200 | Cotingüiba | Upptakt | Pedra Lavrada |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 11:35:00 +0200 | Fazenda da Pedra | Upptakt | Pedra Lavrada |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 11:35:00 +0200 | Itabayanninha | Upptakt | Pontalete |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 11:45:00 +0200 | Fazenda Batedor | Upptakt | Pedra Lavrada |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 12:40:00 +0200 | Nova Palma | Upptakt | Fazenda da Pedra |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 13:40:00 +0200 | Passagem da Canoa | Upptakt | Cotingüiba |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 13:50:00 +0200 | Booa Nova | Upptakt | Fazenda Batedor |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 14:25:00 +0200 | Itabayanninha | Upptakt | Riacho Fundo |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 14:25:00 +0200 | Pedra Lavrada | Upptakt | Booa Nova |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 14:55:00 +0200 | Nova Palma | Upptakt | Fazenda Batedor |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 15:05:00 +0200 | Santa Maria Magdalena | Upptakt | Maloca Periquito |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 15:10:00 +0200 | Gaspar Alves | Upptakt | Riacho Fundo |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 15:45:00 +0200 | Pontalete | Upptakt | Canhotinho |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 15:50:00 +0200 | Maloca Periquito | Upptakt | Pedro do Rio |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 16:05:00 +0200 | Gaspar Alves | Upptakt | Santa Maria Magdalena |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 17:35:00 +0200 | Fazenda da Pedra | Upptakt | Gaspar Alves |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 18:00:00 +0200 | Cotingüiba | Upptakt | Fazenda Batedor |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 18:20:00 +0200 | Gaspar Alves | Upptakt | Booa Nova |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 19:25:00 +0200 | Canhotinho | Upptakt | Aprecido do Oeste |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 19:30:00 +0200 | Passagem da Canoa | Upptakt | Pontalete |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 20:15:00 +0200 | Aprecido do Oeste | Upptakt | Itabayanninha |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 21:10:00 +0200 | Maloca Periquito | Upptakt | Aprecido do Oeste |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 21:20:00 +0200 | Booa Nova | Upptakt | Nova Palma |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 22:00:00 +0200 | Aprecido do Oeste | Upptakt | Gaspar Alves |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 22:10:00 +0200 | Pedro do Rio | Upptakt | Passagem da Canoa |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 22:10:00 +0200 | Pontalete | Upptakt | Cotingüiba |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 22:50:00 +0200 | Pontalete | Upptakt | Pedro do Rio |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 23:10:00 +0200 | Pedro do Rio | Upptakt | Itabayanninha |