Division 4, Grupp 4
Matcher
Välj datum:
Tidpunkt | Hemmalag | Bortalag | |
---|---|---|---|
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 00:25:00 +0200 | Eli slave academy | 0 - 2 | Dullerup bk |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 01:00:00 +0200 | Fazenda da Pedra | 1 - 1 | Cambirela |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 01:15:00 +0200 | Fc ringridderen | 3 - 1 | La pebbles |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 01:45:00 +0200 | Dullerup bk | 5 - 0 | Fazenda Batedor |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 02:20:00 +0200 | Fazenda Batedor | 0 - 5 | AC Ubby |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 05:15:00 +0200 | HmgFC | 0 - 3 | Fazenda Batedor |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 05:20:00 +0200 | Tvis Fodbold | 3 - 0 | Fazenda da Pedra |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 07:15:00 +0200 | Fc ringridderen | 6 - 0 | Fazenda Pereiro |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 08:20:00 +0200 | Fazenda Batedor | 0 - 1 | Tvis Fodbold |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 09:20:00 +0200 | Cambirela | 0 - 6 | tfcf |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 10:30:00 +0200 | Eli slave academy | Upptakt | Cambirela |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 10:45:00 +0200 | Spurs Academy FC | Upptakt | Santa Catharina |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 10:50:00 +0200 | Dullerup bk | Upptakt | Fc ringridderen |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 11:15:00 +0200 | Tvis Fodbold | Upptakt | Spurs Academy FC |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 12:40:00 +0200 | Tvis Fodbold | Upptakt | Eli slave academy |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 12:45:00 +0200 | AC Ubby | Upptakt | Fc ringridderen |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 13:10:00 +0200 | Dullerup bk | Upptakt | AC Ubby |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 13:10:00 +0200 | Fluminense CF | Upptakt | Solid Hygge |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 13:45:00 +0200 | Spurs Academy FC | Upptakt | HmgFC |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 13:50:00 +0200 | AC Ubby | Upptakt | Fazenda da Pedra |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 14:00:00 +0200 | Cambirela | Upptakt | Fazenda Batedor |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 15:00:00 +0200 | Solid Hygge | Upptakt | Spurs Academy FC |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 15:35:00 +0200 | tfcf | Upptakt | Tvis Fodbold |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 15:35:00 +0200 | Solid Hygge | Upptakt | La pebbles |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 16:10:00 +0200 | Fluminense CF | Upptakt | Fazenda Pereiro |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 17:20:00 +0200 | Santa Catharina | Upptakt | Fazenda Pereiro |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 17:30:00 +0200 | La pebbles | Upptakt | Santa Catharina |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 18:05:00 +0200 | Fazenda Pereiro | Upptakt | La pebbles |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 18:15:00 +0200 | Fazenda da Pedra | Upptakt | HmgFC |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 19:05:00 +0200 | HmgFC | Upptakt | Fluminense CF |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 19:45:00 +0200 | AC Ubby | Upptakt | Eli slave academy |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 20:05:00 +0200 | HmgFC | Upptakt | tfcf |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 20:20:00 +0200 | Santa Catharina | Upptakt | Fluminense CF |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 22:05:00 +0200 | Eli slave academy | Upptakt | Fc ringridderen |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 22:40:00 +0200 | Cambirela | Upptakt | Dullerup bk |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 23:10:00 +0200 | tfcf | Upptakt | Solid Hygge |