Division 3, Grupp 4
Matcher
Välj datum:
Tidpunkt | Hemmalag | Bortalag | |
---|---|---|---|
Lör, 27 Apr 2024 00:20:00 +0200 | Hedensted FTW | 3 - 0 | Blopdauda |
Lör, 27 Apr 2024 00:25:00 +0200 | kasperunited | 2 - 0 | sebsch |
Lör, 27 Apr 2024 01:10:00 +0200 | Team Smølfeland | 2 - 0 | Bovense Elite |
Lör, 27 Apr 2024 01:50:00 +0200 | Nørgaard Gunners | 4 - 0 | sebsch |
Lör, 27 Apr 2024 02:25:00 +0200 | sebsch | 3 - 0 | FC GoIden Stars |
Lör, 27 Apr 2024 06:45:00 +0200 | Hedensted FTW | 1 - 1 | Bovense Elite |
Lör, 27 Apr 2024 07:40:00 +0200 | FC GoIden Stars | 0 - 3 | Niupi |
Lör, 27 Apr 2024 07:45:00 +0200 | Blopdauda | 0 - 3 | Bovense Elite |
Lör, 27 Apr 2024 07:50:00 +0200 | sebsch | 0 - 3 | FC Lamah |
Lör, 27 Apr 2024 08:35:00 +0200 | Bovense Elite | 1 - 2 | FC Daffy |
Lör, 27 Apr 2024 08:50:00 +0200 | Super Whites | 2 - 2 | Agerskov FC |
Lör, 27 Apr 2024 11:00:00 +0200 | FC GoIden Stars | 0 - 3 | Super Whites |
Lör, 27 Apr 2024 11:05:00 +0200 | Nørgaard Gunners | 0 - 2 | Flying Dutchmen |
Lör, 27 Apr 2024 11:25:00 +0200 | Team Smølfeland | 8 - 0 | Niupi |
Lör, 27 Apr 2024 11:30:00 +0200 | FC Lamah | 3 - 2 | Fatums Tropper |
Lör, 27 Apr 2024 13:45:00 +0200 | Bovense Elite | 1 - 3 | Fatums Tropper |
Lör, 27 Apr 2024 14:05:00 +0200 | Hedensted FTW | 4 - 0 | kasperunited |
Lör, 27 Apr 2024 14:35:00 +0200 | Fatums Tropper | 2 - 0 | Agerskov FC |
Lör, 27 Apr 2024 14:45:00 +0200 | Niupi | 0 - 4 | Nørgaard Gunners |
Lör, 27 Apr 2024 15:10:00 +0200 | Flying Dutchmen | 2 - 0 | Team Smølfeland |
Lör, 27 Apr 2024 15:20:00 +0200 | Agerskov FC | 2 - 2 | Ruby FC |
Lör, 27 Apr 2024 15:50:00 +0200 | FC Lamah | 4 - 0 | Super Whites |
Lör, 27 Apr 2024 15:55:00 +0200 | FC GoIden Stars | 0 - 3 | Hedensted FTW |
Lör, 27 Apr 2024 15:55:00 +0200 | Agerskov FC | 0 - 3 | FC Daffy |
Lör, 27 Apr 2024 16:35:00 +0200 | Blopdauda | 0 - 3 | Team Smølfeland |
Lör, 27 Apr 2024 17:05:00 +0200 | Ruby FC | 2 - 1 | FC Lamah |
Lör, 27 Apr 2024 17:15:00 +0200 | Nørgaard Gunners | 2 - 2 | Ruby FC |
Lör, 27 Apr 2024 17:30:00 +0200 | Blopdauda | 0 - 3 | Flying Dutchmen |
Lör, 27 Apr 2024 17:55:00 +0200 | kasperunited | 3 - 0 | Blopdauda |
Lör, 27 Apr 2024 18:40:00 +0200 | Ruby FC | 0 - 3 | FC Daffy |
Lör, 27 Apr 2024 19:00:00 +0200 | Niupi | Upptakt | kasperunited |
Lör, 27 Apr 2024 20:15:00 +0200 | FC Daffy | Upptakt | Fatums Tropper |
Lör, 27 Apr 2024 20:30:00 +0200 | Super Whites | Upptakt | Nørgaard Gunners |
Lör, 27 Apr 2024 20:55:00 +0200 | Team Smølfeland | Upptakt | Hedensted FTW |
Lör, 27 Apr 2024 21:00:00 +0200 | Flying Dutchmen | Upptakt | FC GoIden Stars |
Lör, 27 Apr 2024 22:10:00 +0200 | kasperunited | Upptakt | Flying Dutchmen |