Division 3, Grupp 4
Matcher
Välj datum:
Tidpunkt | Hemmalag | Bortalag | |
---|---|---|---|
Mån, 13 Maj 2024 00:30:00 +0200 | Natholdet | 1 - 3 | Destination Division V |
Mån, 13 Maj 2024 00:35:00 +0200 | SirDonutz Fc | 2 - 0 | Kulhuse |
Mån, 13 Maj 2024 01:15:00 +0200 | Farmors udvalgte | 1 - 0 | Destination Division V |
Mån, 13 Maj 2024 02:10:00 +0200 | Dinamo Rosyth | 1 - 0 | McLovin FC |
Mån, 13 Maj 2024 02:25:00 +0200 | Destination Division V | 0 - 3 | Sticklepath City |
Mån, 13 Maj 2024 02:30:00 +0200 | Dinamo Rosyth | 1 - 1 | Stoner City Juniors |
Mån, 13 Maj 2024 05:20:00 +0200 | Wardy Wanderers FC | 1 - 1 | Club Plasma |
Mån, 13 Maj 2024 06:25:00 +0200 | McLovin FC | 2 - 0 | Ravens of England |
Mån, 13 Maj 2024 08:15:00 +0200 | AFC Marton le moor | 1 - 0 | Destination Division V |
Mån, 13 Maj 2024 08:35:00 +0200 | Natholdet | 0 - 1 | Sticklepath City |
Mån, 13 Maj 2024 08:45:00 +0200 | McLovin FC | 5 - 0 | Natholdet |
Mån, 13 Maj 2024 09:35:00 +0200 | Tropicana FC | 1 - 1 | SirDonutz Fc |
Mån, 13 Maj 2024 09:55:00 +0200 | Club Plasma | 1 - 0 | Stoner City Juniors |
Mån, 13 Maj 2024 10:10:00 +0200 | Stoner City Juniors | 4 - 0 | McLovin FC |
Mån, 13 Maj 2024 10:25:00 +0200 | Farmors udvalgte | 3 - 0 | Wardy Wanderers FC |
Mån, 13 Maj 2024 10:40:00 +0200 | Matus Academy | Upptakt | Dinamo Rosyth |
Mån, 13 Maj 2024 11:00:00 +0200 | SirDonutz Fc | Upptakt | Farmors udvalgte |
Mån, 13 Maj 2024 11:00:00 +0200 | Matus Academy | Upptakt | Tropicana FC |
Mån, 13 Maj 2024 12:00:00 +0200 | Kulhuse | Upptakt | Matus Academy |
Mån, 13 Maj 2024 13:05:00 +0200 | Ravens of England | Upptakt | Dinamo Rosyth |
Mån, 13 Maj 2024 13:15:00 +0200 | Club Plasma | Upptakt | SirDonutz Fc |
Mån, 13 Maj 2024 14:00:00 +0200 | Ravens of England | Upptakt | Natholdet |
Mån, 13 Maj 2024 14:45:00 +0200 | Locharbriggs Rovers | Upptakt | Matus Academy |
Mån, 13 Maj 2024 15:00:00 +0200 | Wardy Wanderers FC | Upptakt | Sticklepath City |
Mån, 13 Maj 2024 16:10:00 +0200 | Stoner City Juniors | Upptakt | Locharbriggs Rovers |
Mån, 13 Maj 2024 16:25:00 +0200 | AFC Marton le moor | Upptakt | Farmors udvalgte |
Mån, 13 Maj 2024 18:20:00 +0200 | Matus Academy | Upptakt | Club Plasma |
Mån, 13 Maj 2024 19:05:00 +0200 | Sticklepath City | Upptakt | Farmors udvalgte |
Mån, 13 Maj 2024 20:15:00 +0200 | SirDonutz Fc | Upptakt | Locharbriggs Rovers |
Mån, 13 Maj 2024 20:35:00 +0200 | Wardy Wanderers FC | Upptakt | Tropicana FC |
Mån, 13 Maj 2024 21:25:00 +0200 | Kulhuse | Upptakt | Wardy Wanderers FC |
Mån, 13 Maj 2024 21:35:00 +0200 | Tropicana FC | Upptakt | AFC Marton le moor |
Mån, 13 Maj 2024 22:05:00 +0200 | Sticklepath City | Upptakt | AFC Marton le moor |
Mån, 13 Maj 2024 23:05:00 +0200 | AFC Marton le moor | Upptakt | Kulhuse |
Mån, 13 Maj 2024 23:35:00 +0200 | Locharbriggs Rovers | Upptakt | Ravens of England |
Mån, 13 Maj 2024 23:40:00 +0200 | Destination Division V | Upptakt | Tropicana FC |