Division 6, Grupp 16
Matcher
Välj datum:
Tidpunkt | Hemmalag | Bortalag | |
---|---|---|---|
Mån, 6 Maj 2024 01:05:00 +0200 | Beadnell | 0 - 1 | Itchingfield |
Mån, 6 Maj 2024 01:35:00 +0200 | FC Slovak United | 0 - 1 | Itchingfield |
Mån, 6 Maj 2024 01:50:00 +0200 | Dovercourt | 2 - 3 | Litlington |
Mån, 6 Maj 2024 02:10:00 +0200 | Burton Fleming | 1 - 0 | Beaulieu Rovers |
Mån, 6 Maj 2024 02:40:00 +0200 | Toyland FC | 0 - 1 | Great Hampden Athletic |
Mån, 6 Maj 2024 02:45:00 +0200 | Doublebois Rangers | 1 - 2 | Beaulieu Rovers |
Mån, 6 Maj 2024 06:45:00 +0200 | Dovercourt | Upptakt | Barking |
Mån, 6 Maj 2024 07:00:00 +0200 | Abbots Lench | Upptakt | Burger eater fc |
Mån, 6 Maj 2024 07:20:00 +0200 | Hutton Henry | Upptakt | Abbots Lench |
Mån, 6 Maj 2024 07:50:00 +0200 | Burger eater fc | Upptakt | Dovercourt |
Mån, 6 Maj 2024 08:15:00 +0200 | Beadnell | Upptakt | Dovercourt |
Mån, 6 Maj 2024 09:30:00 +0200 | Weston Point City | Upptakt | Toyland FC |
Mån, 6 Maj 2024 09:40:00 +0200 | Litlington | Upptakt | Burton Fleming |
Mån, 6 Maj 2024 09:55:00 +0200 | Itchingfield | Upptakt | Barking |
Mån, 6 Maj 2024 09:55:00 +0200 | Burger eater fc | Upptakt | Great Hampden Athletic |
Mån, 6 Maj 2024 10:45:00 +0200 | Barking | Upptakt | Abbots Lench |
Mån, 6 Maj 2024 10:55:00 +0200 | Weston Point City | Upptakt | Beadnell |
Mån, 6 Maj 2024 12:35:00 +0200 | Burton Fleming | Upptakt | Toyland FC |
Mån, 6 Maj 2024 14:20:00 +0200 | Silsoe | Upptakt | FC Slovak United |
Mån, 6 Maj 2024 14:40:00 +0200 | Dovercourt | Upptakt | Hutton Henry |
Mån, 6 Maj 2024 15:30:00 +0200 | Silsoe | Upptakt | Beadnell |
Mån, 6 Maj 2024 15:40:00 +0200 | Great Hampden Athletic | Upptakt | Litlington |
Mån, 6 Maj 2024 18:05:00 +0200 | Hutton Henry | Upptakt | Silsoe |
Mån, 6 Maj 2024 18:15:00 +0200 | Great Hampden Athletic | Upptakt | Doublebois Rangers |
Mån, 6 Maj 2024 18:15:00 +0200 | Abbots Lench | Upptakt | FC Slovak United |
Mån, 6 Maj 2024 18:25:00 +0200 | Beaulieu Rovers | Upptakt | Silsoe |
Mån, 6 Maj 2024 18:50:00 +0200 | Doublebois Rangers | Upptakt | Burton Fleming |
Mån, 6 Maj 2024 18:50:00 +0200 | Weston Point City | Upptakt | Burger eater fc |
Mån, 6 Maj 2024 19:00:00 +0200 | Toyland FC | Upptakt | Doublebois Rangers |
Mån, 6 Maj 2024 20:35:00 +0200 | Barking | Upptakt | Weston Point City |
Mån, 6 Maj 2024 21:00:00 +0200 | Litlington | Upptakt | Weston Point City |
Mån, 6 Maj 2024 21:10:00 +0200 | Itchingfield | Upptakt | Silsoe |
Mån, 6 Maj 2024 21:55:00 +0200 | Abbots Lench | Upptakt | Beadnell |
Mån, 6 Maj 2024 22:35:00 +0200 | FC Slovak United | Upptakt | Hutton Henry |
Mån, 6 Maj 2024 22:50:00 +0200 | Beaulieu Rovers | Upptakt | FC Slovak United |
Mån, 6 Maj 2024 23:35:00 +0200 | Itchingfield | Upptakt | Hutton Henry |