Division 5, Grupp 4
Matcher
Välj datum:
Tidpunkt | Hemmalag | Bortalag | |
---|---|---|---|
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 00:15:00 +0200 | Kz FC | 3 - 0 | Michaelchurch Escley |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 00:35:00 +0200 | Steaua L G | 2 - 0 | FC Køb |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 00:45:00 +0200 | TripleA | 2 - 0 | Kz FC |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 00:50:00 +0200 | Beltinge | 0 - 4 | Reynolds f c |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 02:40:00 +0200 | FC Køb | 7 - 0 | Beltinge |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 05:15:00 +0200 | Beltinge | 0 - 8 | odderne fra sbk |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 05:15:00 +0200 | West Ham United London | 4 - 0 | FC Egevolden |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 07:25:00 +0200 | Reynolds f c | 6 - 0 | Pulham Mary |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 08:30:00 +0200 | Michaelchurch Escley | 0 - 1 | Pattiswick Lions |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 09:15:00 +0200 | WAKEY WOLVES | Upptakt | Zyerpaus |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 10:35:00 +0200 | Kz FC | Upptakt | WAKEY WOLVES |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 10:45:00 +0200 | Kz FC | Upptakt | odderne fra sbk |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 11:00:00 +0200 | Rotherwick | Upptakt | Kz FC |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 11:20:00 +0200 | Pulham Mary | Upptakt | West Ham United London |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 11:50:00 +0200 | TripleA | Upptakt | Michaelchurch Escley |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 12:30:00 +0200 | odderne fra sbk | Upptakt | Michaelchurch Escley |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 13:00:00 +0200 | odderne fra sbk | Upptakt | TripleA |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 14:40:00 +0200 | West Ham United London | Upptakt | Newton by the Sea |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 15:30:00 +0200 | Michaelchurch Escley | Upptakt | FC Egevolden |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 15:45:00 +0200 | WAKEY WOLVES | Upptakt | Steaua L G |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 15:45:00 +0200 | Zyerpaus | Upptakt | Rotherwick |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 16:40:00 +0200 | FC Køb | Upptakt | Newton by the Sea |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 17:30:00 +0200 | Steaua L G | Upptakt | Rotherwick |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 17:50:00 +0200 | Zyerpaus | Upptakt | TripleA |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 17:50:00 +0200 | Rotherwick | Upptakt | Beltinge |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 18:15:00 +0200 | odderne fra sbk | Upptakt | Zyerpaus |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 19:10:00 +0200 | Newton by the Sea | Upptakt | Reynolds f c |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 19:10:00 +0200 | TripleA | Upptakt | Rotherwick |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 19:30:00 +0200 | Pulham Mary | Upptakt | FC Egevolden |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 19:45:00 +0200 | Pattiswick Lions | Upptakt | Pulham Mary |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 20:15:00 +0200 | FC Egevolden | Upptakt | Pattiswick Lions |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 20:35:00 +0200 | Beltinge | Upptakt | WAKEY WOLVES |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 20:35:00 +0200 | Reynolds f c | Upptakt | Steaua L G |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 21:20:00 +0200 | Zyerpaus | Upptakt | FC Køb |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 21:30:00 +0200 | Newton by the Sea | Upptakt | Pattiswick Lions |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 22:40:00 +0200 | Steaua L G | Upptakt | West Ham United London |