Division 3, Grupp 3
Matcher
Välj datum:
Tidpunkt | Hemmalag | Bortalag | |
---|---|---|---|
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 00:35:00 +0200 | Momix | 1 - 0 | EJ FC |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 00:45:00 +0200 | JerseyFC | 0 - 2 | Potters |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 01:20:00 +0200 | Potters | 0 - 0 | Reddish Blues |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 01:45:00 +0200 | Momix | 4 - 0 | The Milanese Wanderers |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 02:25:00 +0200 | JerseyFC | 1 - 0 | Bedford Ramblers |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 07:10:00 +0200 | Ez For Porto | 0 - 2 | Excel AFC |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 07:30:00 +0200 | KF Skenderbeu Korce | 2 - 1 | Momix |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 07:40:00 +0200 | Herrestrup Hangers | 0 - 0 | Ez For Porto |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 08:05:00 +0200 | Wniem United | 5 - 0 | Ez For Porto |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 08:15:00 +0200 | Bedford Ramblers | 1 - 1 | Southend City |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 09:15:00 +0200 | Griefingdor FC | 2 - 0 | KF Skenderbeu Korce |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 09:40:00 +0200 | Griefingdor FC | 2 - 2 | Canterbury City |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 10:25:00 +0200 | Potters | 2 - 1 | Bedford Ramblers |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 12:15:00 +0200 | Southend City | 2 - 0 | JerseyFC |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 12:35:00 +0200 | Griefingdor FC | 2 - 0 | JerseyFC |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 12:50:00 +0200 | Southend City | 1 - 1 | KF Skenderbeu Korce |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 13:50:00 +0200 | Reddish Blues | 3 - 0 | Griefingdor FC |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 14:05:00 +0200 | Nelle IK | 0 - 2 | Excel AFC |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 14:20:00 +0200 | Southend City | 0 - 2 | Wniem United |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 14:45:00 +0200 | JerseyFC | 0 - 2 | Wniem United |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 15:05:00 +0200 | The Milanese Wanderers | 0 - 2 | Griefingdor FC |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 15:20:00 +0200 | Canterbury City | Upptakt | Momix |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 15:40:00 +0200 | KF Skenderbeu Korce | Upptakt | Potters |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 19:00:00 +0200 | Bedford Ramblers | Upptakt | Wniem United |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 19:05:00 +0200 | Canterbury City | Upptakt | Herrestrup Hangers |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 19:20:00 +0200 | The Milanese Wanderers | Upptakt | Southend City |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 19:30:00 +0200 | Wniem United | Upptakt | Excel AFC |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 19:50:00 +0200 | Momix | Upptakt | Reddish Blues |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 20:15:00 +0200 | EJ FC | Upptakt | Ez For Porto |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 21:15:00 +0200 | Reddish Blues | Upptakt | Nelle IK |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 21:15:00 +0200 | Bedford Ramblers | Upptakt | The Milanese Wanderers |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 21:50:00 +0200 | EJ FC | Upptakt | Nelle IK |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 22:20:00 +0200 | Nelle IK | Upptakt | Canterbury City |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 22:25:00 +0200 | Potters | Upptakt | The Milanese Wanderers |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 22:45:00 +0200 | Herrestrup Hangers | Upptakt | EJ FC |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 23:10:00 +0200 | Excel AFC | Upptakt | Herrestrup Hangers |