Division 3, Grupp 1
Matcher
Välj datum:
Tidpunkt | Hemmalag | Bortalag | |
---|---|---|---|
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 01:30:00 +0200 | Hoebro | 2 - 0 | Kiwi Seagulls |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 01:45:00 +0200 | FC Andersand | 0 - 3 | Aldius BK |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 02:40:00 +0200 | FC Penguin | 0 - 4 | Bobs boys |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 02:50:00 +0200 | Kiwi Seagulls | 1 - 0 | Bobs boys |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 06:30:00 +0200 | Vandhenter FC | 0 - 1 | Iraq FC |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 06:45:00 +0200 | tømrermændene | 4 - 0 | Mehlby |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 07:25:00 +0200 | Quarantina FC | 1 - 3 | Hoebro |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 07:55:00 +0200 | Kiwi Seagulls | 0 - 4 | tømrermændene |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 08:10:00 +0200 | Iraq FC | 3 - 0 | FC Andersand |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 08:10:00 +0200 | Winchester Camp | 9 - 0 | FC Penguin |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 08:20:00 +0200 | Bobs boys | 1 - 1 | Kock City |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 08:35:00 +0200 | Bobs boys | 1 - 0 | City Ov Ashton |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 09:20:00 +0200 | City Ov Ashton | 1 - 2 | Winchester Camp |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 09:45:00 +0200 | Quarantina FC | 0 - 1 | tømrermændene |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 09:55:00 +0200 | Hoebro | 2 - 1 | tømrermændene |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 10:15:00 +0200 | Aldius BK | 1 - 2 | Vandhenter FC |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 11:10:00 +0200 | Kock City | 0 - 1 | Winchester Camp |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 11:15:00 +0200 | tømrermændene | 1 - 0 | FC Scorpions |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 12:20:00 +0200 | Vandhenter FC | 2 - 0 | Mehlby |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 13:45:00 +0200 | FC Munke Bjergby | 6 - 0 | FC Penguin |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 14:20:00 +0200 | FC Munke Bjergby | 1 - 1 | Kiwi Seagulls |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 14:55:00 +0200 | Kock City | 2 - 2 | Iraq FC |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 15:25:00 +0200 | City Ov Ashton | 1 - 1 | FC Munke Bjergby |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 16:35:00 +0200 | FC Penguin | Upptakt | Aldius BK |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 17:05:00 +0200 | Quarantina FC | Upptakt | City Ov Ashton |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 17:10:00 +0200 | Iraq FC | Upptakt | Mehlby |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 17:35:00 +0200 | City Ov Ashton | Upptakt | Hoebro |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 18:15:00 +0200 | FC Penguin | Upptakt | Quarantina FC |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 18:20:00 +0200 | Aldius BK | Upptakt | Kock City |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 19:00:00 +0200 | FC Scorpions | Upptakt | Vandhenter FC |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 19:40:00 +0200 | FC Andersand | Upptakt | FC Scorpions |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 21:00:00 +0200 | Kock City | Upptakt | FC Munke Bjergby |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 21:05:00 +0200 | Mehlby | Upptakt | FC Scorpions |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 21:40:00 +0200 | Kiwi Seagulls | Upptakt | Quarantina FC |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 21:50:00 +0200 | Winchester Camp | Upptakt | FC Andersand |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 22:00:00 +0200 | Hoebro | Upptakt | FC Munke Bjergby |