Division 5, Grupp 11
Matcher
Välj datum:
Tidpunkt | Hemmalag | Bortalag | |
---|---|---|---|
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 00:20:00 +0200 | Casal do Redinho | 2 - 0 | CD Moimentinha |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 00:30:00 +0200 | FC Monte da Enchacana | 0 - 2 | Casal do Redinho |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 00:45:00 +0200 | SC Charruada | 2 - 1 | Caldeiras |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 00:55:00 +0200 | AC Matas de Espite | 3 - 1 | AC Solteiras |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 01:05:00 +0200 | SC Fiopos | 2 - 1 | AC Candeiro |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 01:10:00 +0200 | CD Moimentinha | 0 - 3 | Vila Cortez do Mondego |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 01:20:00 +0200 | AC Candeiro | 4 - 1 | Vila Cortez do Mondego |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 01:35:00 +0200 | SC Caldeiras | 1 - 2 | SC Fiopos |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 01:50:00 +0200 | FC Portal | 3 - 1 | Caldeiras |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 02:05:00 +0200 | Quinta Grande | 1 - 1 | AC Solteiras |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 02:10:00 +0200 | FC Portal | 0 - 0 | Vila Cortez do Mondego |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 02:50:00 +0200 | Frieira | 1 - 1 | CD Moimentinha |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 05:15:00 +0200 | Quinta Grande | 2 - 1 | SC Monte Negro |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 06:25:00 +0200 | FC Monte da Enchacana | 0 - 1 | CD Moimentinha |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 06:50:00 +0200 | SC Charruada | 2 - 0 | SC Cedofeitas |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 08:45:00 +0200 | SC Monte Negro | 1 - 2 | SC Charruada |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 09:40:00 +0200 | Frieira | 4 - 1 | Quinta Grande |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 11:20:00 +0200 | Caldeiras | 3 - 2 | SC Caldeiras |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 11:25:00 +0200 | Casal do Redinho | 2 - 1 | Frieira |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 11:40:00 +0200 | SC Fiopos | 2 - 0 | FC Portal |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 12:05:00 +0200 | CD Moimentinha | 0 - 2 | AC Candeiro |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 12:40:00 +0200 | Frieira | 1 - 0 | FC Monte da Enchacana |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 13:05:00 +0200 | AC Solteiras | 2 - 1 | Casal do Redinho |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 13:10:00 +0200 | Quinta Grande | 3 - 3 | FC Monte da Enchacana |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 13:45:00 +0200 | SC Charruada | 1 - 1 | Frieira |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 16:00:00 +0200 | AC Matas de Espite | Upptakt | SC Fiopos |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 16:10:00 +0200 | Casal do Redinho | Upptakt | SC Cedofeitas |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 16:20:00 +0200 | AC Solteiras | Upptakt | SC Charruada |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 18:15:00 +0200 | FC Monte da Enchacana | Upptakt | AC Solteiras |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 18:35:00 +0200 | SC Caldeiras | Upptakt | AC Candeiro |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 19:15:00 +0200 | SC Cedofeitas | Upptakt | Quinta Grande |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 19:55:00 +0200 | AC Matas de Espite | Upptakt | SC Monte Negro |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 21:15:00 +0200 | Caldeiras | Upptakt | AC Matas de Espite |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 21:20:00 +0200 | SC Monte Negro | Upptakt | FC Portal |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 22:45:00 +0200 | SC Cedofeitas | Upptakt | AC Matas de Espite |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 23:25:00 +0200 | Vila Cortez do Mondego | Upptakt | SC Caldeiras |