Division 5, Grupp 5
Matcher
Välj datum:
Tidpunkt | Hemmalag | Bortalag | |
---|---|---|---|
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 01:00:00 +0200 | Bratte | 1 - 2 | Golleville |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 01:20:00 +0200 | Golleville | 1 - 0 | Malvillers |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 01:25:00 +0200 | Pressagny | 0 - 1 | Condes |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 01:25:00 +0200 | Sauxillanges SC | 4 - 0 | Kerseuil |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 02:15:00 +0200 | Sauxillanges SC | 2 - 2 | Anais |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 02:45:00 +0200 | Olympique Dieppedalle | 0 - 0 | Anais |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 02:45:00 +0200 | Condes | 1 - 0 | Olympique Bertangles |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 06:20:00 +0200 | Deuillet SC | 4 - 3 | Bratte |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 06:25:00 +0200 | Condes | 4 - 0 | Malvillers |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 06:55:00 +0200 | Olympique Bertangles | 3 - 0 | Kerseuil |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 06:55:00 +0200 | Deuillet SC | 1 - 1 | Pressagny |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 07:10:00 +0200 | Anais | 1 - 2 | Marivaux |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 07:50:00 +0200 | Deuillet SC | 2 - 0 | Olympique Dieppedalle |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 07:55:00 +0200 | Ville Vielle | 0 - 1 | Sauxillanges SC |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 09:20:00 +0200 | Poulgazec | 1 - 1 | Malvillers |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 09:35:00 +0200 | Olympique Bertangles | 1 - 0 | Fc vestskoven |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 10:30:00 +0200 | Olympique Dieppedalle | 2 - 1 | Marivaux |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 11:25:00 +0200 | FTC Isti | Upptakt | Ville Vielle |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 12:40:00 +0200 | Malvillers | Upptakt | Fc vestskoven |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 12:55:00 +0200 | Kerseuil | Upptakt | FTC Isti |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 12:55:00 +0200 | Golleville | Upptakt | Olympique Bertangles |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 13:35:00 +0200 | FTC Isti | Upptakt | Golleville |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 13:50:00 +0200 | Poulgazec | Upptakt | Deuillet SC |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 14:05:00 +0200 | Marivaux | Upptakt | Ville Vielle |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 15:15:00 +0200 | Fc vestskoven | Upptakt | Bratte |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 16:00:00 +0200 | Malvillers | Upptakt | Deuillet SC |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 17:35:00 +0200 | Pressagny | Upptakt | Olympique Dieppedalle |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 17:55:00 +0200 | Condes | Upptakt | Poulgazec |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 18:15:00 +0200 | Kerseuil | Upptakt | Marivaux |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 18:55:00 +0200 | Fc vestskoven | Upptakt | FTC Isti |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 19:05:00 +0200 | Pressagny | Upptakt | Poulgazec |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 19:25:00 +0200 | Fc vestskoven | Upptakt | Pressagny |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 20:45:00 +0200 | Ville Vielle | Upptakt | Anais |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 21:10:00 +0200 | Poulgazec | Upptakt | Olympique Dieppedalle |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 21:35:00 +0200 | Golleville | Upptakt | Sauxillanges SC |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 23:10:00 +0200 | Bratte | Upptakt | Condes |