Division 4, Grupp 7
Matcher
Välj datum:
Tidpunkt | Hemmalag | Bortalag | |
---|---|---|---|
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 00:20:00 +0200 | Haspelschiedt | 0 - 4 | Hairy Ball Saka |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 00:35:00 +0200 | Football Club TMR | 0 - 3 | Hairy Ball Saka |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 00:55:00 +0200 | AS Bouquet | 1 - 1 | San Pancrazio |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 01:00:00 +0200 | Valderoure | 2 - 3 | Bas Rouherent FC |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 01:15:00 +0200 | Olympique Romagno | 0 - 1 | San Pancrazio |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 01:30:00 +0200 | US Bragelogne | 2 - 0 | Valderoure |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 02:45:00 +0200 | Valderoure | 0 - 3 | Younesdiab |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 08:05:00 +0200 | Valderoure | 1 - 0 | Olympique Romagno |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 08:40:00 +0200 | Olympique Romagno | 2 - 1 | Bas Rouherent FC |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 09:05:00 +0200 | Bas Rouherent FC | 0 - 5 | Hairy Ball Saka |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 09:10:00 +0200 | Joly AF | 3 - 0 | Football Club TMR |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 09:10:00 +0200 | Younesdiab | 8 - 0 | Ruissottes SC |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 10:10:00 +0200 | Olympique Romagno | 0 - 2 | AS Bouquet |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 10:25:00 +0200 | Ditzels Disciple | 0 - 4 | Younesdiab |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 10:45:00 +0200 | AS Chaunac | 1 - 2 | Joly AF |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 12:10:00 +0200 | Ruissottes SC | 3 - 0 | Football Club TMR |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 12:40:00 +0200 | AS Bouquet | 1 - 2 | US Bragelogne |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 13:00:00 +0200 | Football Club TMR | 0 - 3 | Vetterslev United |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 13:10:00 +0200 | Ruissottes SC | 0 - 2 | US Bragelogne |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 13:35:00 +0200 | Bas Rouherent FC | 2 - 0 | Haspelschiedt |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 13:55:00 +0200 | Ditzels Disciple | 4 - 0 | AS Chaunac |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 14:05:00 +0200 | AS Chaunac | 1 - 0 | Ruissottes SC |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 14:45:00 +0200 | AS Chaunac | 1 - 1 | AS Bouquet |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 15:00:00 +0200 | Venedig FC | 5 - 1 | Joly AF |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 16:15:00 +0200 | Vetterslev United | Upptakt | AS Chaunac |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 18:10:00 +0200 | Venedig FC | Upptakt | Haspelschiedt |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 18:50:00 +0200 | Hairy Ball Saka | Upptakt | Venedig FC |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 18:55:00 +0200 | San Pancrazio | Upptakt | Ditzels Disciple |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 19:00:00 +0200 | Younesdiab | Upptakt | Olympique Romagno |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 19:15:00 +0200 | San Pancrazio | Upptakt | Valderoure |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 20:05:00 +0200 | Joly AF | Upptakt | Haspelschiedt |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 21:30:00 +0200 | Vetterslev United | Upptakt | Venedig FC |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 21:45:00 +0200 | San Pancrazio | Upptakt | Bas Rouherent FC |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 22:25:00 +0200 | Younesdiab | Upptakt | AS Bouquet |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 23:25:00 +0200 | US Bragelogne | Upptakt | Ditzels Disciple |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 23:40:00 +0200 | US Bragelogne | Upptakt | Vetterslev United |