Division 6, Grupp 6
Matcher
Välj datum:
Tidpunkt | Hemmalag | Bortalag | |
---|---|---|---|
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 00:45:00 +0200 | Nedre Kålsäter | 1 - 1 | Värlebo |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 02:35:00 +0200 | IF Löfånger | 4 - 1 | Värlebo |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 07:50:00 +0200 | Varåsen | 0 - 0 | Kopparbo |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 08:05:00 +0200 | Briette | 1 - 1 | IF Löfånger |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 08:20:00 +0200 | Storvik BK | 0 - 1 | IF Härbyste |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 09:05:00 +0200 | Munkhyttan | 0 - 2 | Nedre Kålsäter |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 09:30:00 +0200 | Äsketan | 2 - 0 | Varåsen |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 10:25:00 +0200 | Storvik BK | 1 - 1 | Briette |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 10:45:00 +0200 | IF Härbyste | 1 - 1 | IF Löfånger |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 11:20:00 +0200 | Storvik BK | 0 - 3 | Sunnanhed |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 11:45:00 +0200 | Munkhyttan | 2 - 2 | Briette |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 11:50:00 +0200 | Värlebo | 2 - 1 | Storvik BK |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 12:15:00 +0200 | Kopparbo | 0 - 1 | Strandbo IK |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 13:15:00 +0200 | IF Lunnom | 0 - 1 | Varåsen |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 13:35:00 +0200 | IF Härbyste | 1 - 2 | Äsketan |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 13:45:00 +0200 | Briette | 3 - 3 | Nedre Kålsäter |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 13:55:00 +0200 | IF Norstorp | 0 - 4 | IF Lunnom |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 14:30:00 +0200 | IF Löfånger | 3 - 0 | Daysia |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 15:00:00 +0200 | Sunnanhed | 2 - 1 | Äsketan |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 15:20:00 +0200 | IF Löfånger | 3 - 1 | IF Norstorp |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 15:25:00 +0200 | Daysia | 1 - 1 | Storvik BK |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 15:40:00 +0200 | IF Lunnom | Upptakt | Strandbo IK |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 16:00:00 +0200 | IF Bäckebron | Upptakt | Munkhyttan |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 16:10:00 +0200 | IF Norstorp | Upptakt | Munkhyttan |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 16:25:00 +0200 | Äsketan | Upptakt | Daysia |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 16:25:00 +0200 | IF Bäckebron | Upptakt | IF Härbyste |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 16:55:00 +0200 | Värlebo | Upptakt | IF Bäckebron |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 17:15:00 +0200 | Nedre Kålsäter | Upptakt | IF Lunnom |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 17:30:00 +0200 | Kopparbo | Upptakt | Sunnanhed |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 18:30:00 +0200 | IF Bäckebron | Upptakt | Briette |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 18:35:00 +0200 | Daysia | Upptakt | Kopparbo |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 22:30:00 +0200 | Sunnanhed | Upptakt | Strandbo IK |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 22:45:00 +0200 | Nedre Kålsäter | Upptakt | IF Norstorp |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 22:50:00 +0200 | Strandbo IK | Upptakt | Varåsen |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 23:10:00 +0200 | IF Norstorp | Upptakt | IF Bäckebron |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 23:10:00 +0200 | Munkhyttan | Upptakt | IF Lunnom |