Division 5, Grupp 3
Matcher
Välj datum:
Tidpunkt | Hemmalag | Bortalag | |
---|---|---|---|
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 00:15:00 +0200 | Seskoulon | 2 - 3 | Olympiakos Agoroi |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 01:05:00 +0200 | Nestos Kiknos | 1 - 2 | Ethnikos Palaio Olvio |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 01:20:00 +0200 | Ethnikos Ayia Thekla | 0 - 1 | Seskoulon |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 01:50:00 +0200 | Tsagalion | 1 - 0 | Skortsinos |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 02:25:00 +0200 | Metokhion Svourou | 2 - 1 | Xilokeratidhi |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 02:30:00 +0200 | Ethnikos Ayia Thekla | 1 - 0 | Portitsa |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 06:35:00 +0200 | Skortsinos | Upptakt | Seskoulon |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 06:45:00 +0200 | Ethnikos Palaio Olvio | Upptakt | Ethnikos Krushovon |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 06:45:00 +0200 | Olympiakos Agoroi | Upptakt | Tsagalion |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 08:30:00 +0200 | Ethnikos Ayia Thekla | Upptakt | Olympiakos Mesadha |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 10:35:00 +0200 | Xilokeratidhi | Upptakt | Ethnikos Palaio Olvio |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 12:15:00 +0200 | Perlepsimades | Upptakt | Metokhion Svourou |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 12:25:00 +0200 | Portitsa | Upptakt | Olympiakos Agoroi |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 13:45:00 +0200 | Portitsa | Upptakt | Paraskiais |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 13:55:00 +0200 | Thamna | Upptakt | Xilokeratidhi |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 14:30:00 +0200 | Xilokeratidhi | Upptakt | Olympiakos Mesadha |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 14:50:00 +0200 | Metokhion Svourou | Upptakt | Ethnikos Ayia Thekla |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 15:30:00 +0200 | Anagennisi Potaki | Upptakt | Skortsinos |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 16:05:00 +0200 | Perlepsimades | Upptakt | Thamna |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 16:05:00 +0200 | Nestos Kiknos | Upptakt | Ethnikos Krushovon |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 16:20:00 +0200 | Ethnikos Krushovon | Upptakt | Anagennisi Potaki |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 16:40:00 +0200 | Ethnikos Palaio Olvio | Upptakt | Perlepsimades |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 16:50:00 +0200 | Paraskiais | Upptakt | Thamna |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 17:10:00 +0200 | Ethnikos Palaio Olvio | Upptakt | Thamna |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 17:20:00 +0200 | Tsagalion | Upptakt | Ethnikos Ayia Thekla |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 17:50:00 +0200 | Seskoulon | Upptakt | Anagennisi Potaki |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 18:05:00 +0200 | Paraskiais | Upptakt | Metokhion Svourou |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 18:20:00 +0200 | Olympiakos Agoroi | Upptakt | Anagennisi Potaki |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 19:15:00 +0200 | Thamna | Upptakt | Nestos Kiknos |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 19:30:00 +0200 | Perlepsimades | Upptakt | Nestos Kiknos |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 20:40:00 +0200 | Paraskiais | Upptakt | Tsagalion |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 20:40:00 +0200 | Nestos Kiknos | Upptakt | Olympiakos Mesadha |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 21:20:00 +0200 | Xilokeratidhi | Upptakt | Portitsa |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 22:25:00 +0200 | Olympiakos Mesadha | Upptakt | Perlepsimades |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 23:15:00 +0200 | Ethnikos Krushovon | Upptakt | Skortsinos |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 23:25:00 +0200 | Olympiakos Mesadha | Upptakt | Paraskiais |