Lör, 4 Maj 2024 01:05:00 +0200 |
Olympiakos Fitoki |
0 - 9 |
AC Opium |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 01:10:00 +0200 |
Anagennisi Tselendata |
1 - 1 |
Atsiprania |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 01:40:00 +0200 |
Psychrovrysi |
1 - 0 |
Anagennisi Tselendata |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 07:40:00 +0200 |
Olympiakos Fitoki |
1 - 0 |
Elatou |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 07:45:00 +0200 |
Atsiprania |
0 - 0 |
Ethnikos Zarkon |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 09:00:00 +0200 |
Olympiakos Yiannisaioi |
2 - 1 |
Olympiakos Fitoki |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 09:05:00 +0200 |
AC Opium |
0 - 3 |
Garipa village |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 09:30:00 +0200 |
Expert Munkebo BK |
2 - 1 |
Leedsbrøndby |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 09:40:00 +0200 |
Leedsbrøndby |
4 - 0 |
Psychrovrysi |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 10:10:00 +0200 |
Atsiprania |
3 - 2 |
Sklavediakos |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 10:10:00 +0200 |
Garipa village |
3 - 0 |
Dublin Devils FC |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 10:25:00 +0200 |
Olympiakos Pelagos |
2 - 2 |
Sklavediakos |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 10:40:00 +0200 |
Elatou |
0 - 4 |
Leedsbrøndby |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 10:50:00 +0200 |
Expert Munkebo BK |
6 - 0 |
Atsiprania |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 11:20:00 +0200 |
Sklavediakos |
2 - 0 |
Ethnikos Zarkon |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 11:30:00 +0200 |
Leedsbrøndby |
5 - 0 |
Olympiakos Yiannisaioi |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 12:15:00 +0200 |
Garipa village |
5 - 0 |
Olympiakos Yiannisaioi |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 14:40:00 +0200 |
Nestos Vlakidhes |
1 - 2 |
Olympiakos Fitoki |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 14:50:00 +0200 |
Dublin Devils FC |
4 - 0 |
Sklavediakos |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 15:55:00 +0200 |
Leedsbrøndby |
Upptakt |
Nestos Vlakidhes |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 16:05:00 +0200 |
Olympiakos Pelagos |
Upptakt |
Dublin Devils FC |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 16:25:00 +0200 |
Dublin Devils FC |
Upptakt |
Anagennisi Rosilovon |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 16:35:00 +0200 |
Ethnikos Zarkon |
Upptakt |
Olympiakos Pelagos |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 16:45:00 +0200 |
Psychrovrysi |
Upptakt |
Nestos Vlakidhes |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 17:25:00 +0200 |
Anagennisi Tselendata |
Upptakt |
Expert Munkebo BK |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 17:40:00 +0200 |
Olympiakos Fitoki |
Upptakt |
Expert Munkebo BK |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 18:00:00 +0200 |
Expert Munkebo BK |
Upptakt |
Psychrovrysi |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 18:10:00 +0200 |
Anagennisi Tselendata |
Upptakt |
Elatou |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 19:00:00 +0200 |
Psychrovrysi |
Upptakt |
Atsiprania |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 19:05:00 +0200 |
Anagennisi Rosilovon |
Upptakt |
AC Opium |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 20:20:00 +0200 |
Olympiakos Yiannisaioi |
Upptakt |
Anagennisi Rosilovon |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 20:35:00 +0200 |
Anagennisi Rosilovon |
Upptakt |
Ethnikos Zarkon |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 22:05:00 +0200 |
AC Opium |
Upptakt |
Olympiakos Pelagos |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 22:25:00 +0200 |
Elatou |
Upptakt |
Garipa village |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 22:45:00 +0200 |
Garipa village |
Upptakt |
Nestos Vlakidhes |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 22:55:00 +0200 |
Nestos Vlakidhes |
Upptakt |
Anagennisi Tselendata |