Division 3, Grupp 3
Matcher
Välj datum:
Tidpunkt | Hemmalag | Bortalag | |
---|---|---|---|
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 00:15:00 +0200 | Madsmøller FC | 3 - 0 | Fristedet |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 01:05:00 +0200 | The Bantams | 1 - 0 | Lindved City |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 01:30:00 +0200 | Sydlangeland SF | 0 - 2 | GreyBelve |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 07:05:00 +0200 | Brøndby IF Vestegnen | 1 - 0 | BananKongen FC |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 07:25:00 +0200 | Fristedet | 1 - 1 | Brøndby IF Vestegnen |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 07:35:00 +0200 | Deportivo fighters | 0 - 0 | Madsmøller FC |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 08:00:00 +0200 | FC Fissan xaxa | 2 - 0 | Sydlangeland SF |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 08:50:00 +0200 | GreyBelve | 0 - 2 | FC Fissan xaxa |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 09:00:00 +0200 | BK Elite | 2 - 3 | De Shuffiseret |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 09:50:00 +0200 | De Shuffiseret | 3 - 0 | Sydlangeland SF |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 10:40:00 +0200 | BK Elite | 2 - 0 | Lindved City |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 11:30:00 +0200 | Calles Hær | 4 - 0 | Rødovre fc |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 12:25:00 +0200 | Madsmøller FC | 3 - 0 | BK Elite |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 12:30:00 +0200 | GreyBelve | 1 - 0 | BananKongen FC |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 12:35:00 +0200 | LIVERPOOL POOL | 0 - 6 | Fristedet |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 13:10:00 +0200 | Fristedet | 1 - 2 | GreyBelve |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 13:10:00 +0200 | Calles Hær | 1 - 0 | BK Elite |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 13:15:00 +0200 | Brøndby IF Vestegnen | 0 - 2 | Magic CF |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 14:15:00 +0200 | Rødovre fc | Upptakt | Brøndby IF Vestegnen |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 15:40:00 +0200 | The Bantams | Upptakt | Deportivo fighters |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 17:45:00 +0200 | Deportivo fighters | Upptakt | LIVERPOOL POOL |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 18:00:00 +0200 | Lindved City | Upptakt | De Shuffiseret |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 18:50:00 +0200 | BananKongen FC | Upptakt | FC Fissan xaxa |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 18:50:00 +0200 | The Bantams | Upptakt | Magic CF |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 19:05:00 +0200 | Calles Hær | Upptakt | De Shuffiseret |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 20:20:00 +0200 | Lindved City | Upptakt | Magic CF |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 20:25:00 +0200 | LIVERPOOL POOL | Upptakt | Sydlangeland SF |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 20:50:00 +0200 | Rødovre fc | Upptakt | The Bantams |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 20:55:00 +0200 | De Shuffiseret | Upptakt | FC Fissan xaxa |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 21:25:00 +0200 | Magic CF | Upptakt | Calles Hær |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 21:40:00 +0200 | Lindved City | Upptakt | Calles Hær |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 22:25:00 +0200 | Brøndby IF Vestegnen | Upptakt | Deportivo fighters |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 23:10:00 +0200 | Madsmøller FC | Upptakt | Rødovre fc |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 23:15:00 +0200 | BananKongen FC | Upptakt | LIVERPOOL POOL |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 23:20:00 +0200 | Magic CF | Upptakt | Madsmøller FC |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 23:25:00 +0200 | BK Elite | Upptakt | The Bantams |