Division 4, Grupp 4
Matcher
Välj datum:
Tidpunkt | Hemmalag | Bortalag | |
---|---|---|---|
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 01:35:00 +0200 | Großschönach | 0 - 6 | Ralles Tropper |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 01:40:00 +0200 | Lorentzen CF | 1 - 1 | Maho |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 02:00:00 +0200 | Roskild Bk | 0 - 5 | Ralles Tropper |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 02:20:00 +0200 | FC Barbubas | 3 - 0 | Greiters |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 02:30:00 +0200 | BV Einloh | 0 - 3 | Roskild Bk |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 02:45:00 +0200 | Temlingerne | 0 - 0 | Dnjepr Dnjeproretrowsk |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 02:50:00 +0200 | Dynamo Dresden | 2 - 0 | Maho |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 05:25:00 +0200 | Lorentzen CF | 1 - 0 | Dnjepr Dnjeproretrowsk |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 06:20:00 +0200 | Ralles Tropper | 7 - 0 | Hangelsberg |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 06:50:00 +0200 | Dnjepr Dnjeproretrowsk | 2 - 0 | BV Einloh |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 07:10:00 +0200 | Greiters | 0 - 2 | Großschönach |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 07:30:00 +0200 | Lorentzen CF | 5 - 0 | Tanne |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 08:40:00 +0200 | Roskild Bk | 0 - 3 | Temlingerne |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 08:55:00 +0200 | Hangelsberg | 2 - 1 | Greiters |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 10:55:00 +0200 | Dynamo Dresden | 6 - 0 | FC Barbubas |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 11:20:00 +0200 | Rubbelrath SV | 2 - 0 | FC Barbubas |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 12:55:00 +0200 | Maho | 7 - 0 | Rubbelrath SV |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 14:35:00 +0200 | BV Einloh | Upptakt | Großschönach |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 14:40:00 +0200 | Tanne | Upptakt | Rubbelrath SV |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 16:20:00 +0200 | Tanne | Upptakt | Oberhoppen |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 16:45:00 +0200 | FC Barbubas | Upptakt | Großschönach |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 16:45:00 +0200 | Rubbelrath SV | Upptakt | Dynamo Dresden |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 17:40:00 +0200 | Hangelsberg | Upptakt | BV Einloh |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 17:40:00 +0200 | Rubbelrath SV | Upptakt | Laichingen |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 18:25:00 +0200 | Ralles Tropper | Upptakt | Greiters |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 18:55:00 +0200 | Dynamo Dresden | Upptakt | Lorentzen CF |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 19:15:00 +0200 | Temlingerne | Upptakt | Tanne |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 19:30:00 +0200 | Laichingen | Upptakt | Temlingerne |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 20:10:00 +0200 | Temlingerne | Upptakt | Hangelsberg |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 20:25:00 +0200 | Maho | Upptakt | FC Barbubas |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 20:55:00 +0200 | Oberhoppen | Upptakt | Laichingen |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 21:30:00 +0200 | Oberhoppen | Upptakt | Roskild Bk |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 21:45:00 +0200 | Oberhoppen | Upptakt | Dynamo Dresden |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 22:05:00 +0200 | Laichingen | Upptakt | Lorentzen CF |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 22:50:00 +0200 | Dnjepr Dnjeproretrowsk | Upptakt | Oberhoppen |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 23:20:00 +0200 | Maho | Upptakt | Tanne |