Division 5, Grupp 8
Matcher
Välj datum:
Tidpunkt | Hemmalag | Bortalag | |
---|---|---|---|
Fre, 10 Maj 2024 00:25:00 +0200 | Ilisha | 2 - 0 | Sc buitenboys |
Fre, 10 Maj 2024 00:30:00 +0200 | Hooge Berkt Sport | 2 - 0 | Vrouweakker |
Fre, 10 Maj 2024 00:45:00 +0200 | Grijpskerke | 3 - 1 | Hooge Berkt Sport |
Fre, 10 Maj 2024 01:35:00 +0200 | Kadier en Keer | Upptakt | Nieuweschild |
Fre, 10 Maj 2024 02:10:00 +0200 | Heiningen Sport | Upptakt | Waardhuizen |
Fre, 10 Maj 2024 02:20:00 +0200 | Nieuweschild | Upptakt | Assendelft |
Fre, 10 Maj 2024 02:35:00 +0200 | Laarstraat | Upptakt | Vrouweakker |
Fre, 10 Maj 2024 05:20:00 +0200 | Ilisha | Upptakt | Kadier en Keer |
Fre, 10 Maj 2024 07:20:00 +0200 | Nieuweschild | Upptakt | Ilisha |
Fre, 10 Maj 2024 07:55:00 +0200 | Vrouweakker | Upptakt | Silvoldsche Buurt |
Fre, 10 Maj 2024 07:55:00 +0200 | Schaluinen | Upptakt | Hooge Berkt Sport |
Fre, 10 Maj 2024 09:30:00 +0200 | Remmerden | Upptakt | Sc buitenboys |
Fre, 10 Maj 2024 09:55:00 +0200 | Assendelft | Upptakt | Remmerden |
Fre, 10 Maj 2024 10:30:00 +0200 | Remmerden | Upptakt | Laarstraat |
Fre, 10 Maj 2024 11:05:00 +0200 | Heiningen Sport | Upptakt | Assendelft |
Fre, 10 Maj 2024 11:20:00 +0200 | Doesburgerbuurt | Upptakt | Kadier en Keer |
Fre, 10 Maj 2024 11:30:00 +0200 | Grijpskerke | Upptakt | Schaluinen |
Fre, 10 Maj 2024 12:30:00 +0200 | Nieuweschild | Upptakt | Waardhuizen |
Fre, 10 Maj 2024 12:45:00 +0200 | Laarstraat | Upptakt | Heiningen Sport |
Fre, 10 Maj 2024 13:20:00 +0200 | Vrouweakker | Upptakt | Grijpskerke |
Fre, 10 Maj 2024 13:20:00 +0200 | Silvoldsche Buurt | Upptakt | Doesburgerbuurt |
Fre, 10 Maj 2024 13:50:00 +0200 | Sc buitenboys | Upptakt | Waardhuizen |
Fre, 10 Maj 2024 14:25:00 +0200 | Waardhuizen | Upptakt | Ilisha |
Fre, 10 Maj 2024 14:50:00 +0200 | Heiningen Sport | Upptakt | Silvoldsche Buurt |
Fre, 10 Maj 2024 14:50:00 +0200 | Sc buitenboys | Upptakt | Lekermeer |
Fre, 10 Maj 2024 15:00:00 +0200 | Lekermeer | Upptakt | Schaluinen |
Fre, 10 Maj 2024 15:50:00 +0200 | Lekermeer | Upptakt | Grijpskerke |
Fre, 10 Maj 2024 16:50:00 +0200 | Remmerden | Upptakt | Kadier en Keer |
Fre, 10 Maj 2024 17:50:00 +0200 | Doesburgerbuurt | Upptakt | Hooge Berkt Sport |
Fre, 10 Maj 2024 18:20:00 +0200 | Kadier en Keer | Upptakt | Heiningen Sport |
Fre, 10 Maj 2024 18:40:00 +0200 | Ilisha | Upptakt | Lekermeer |
Fre, 10 Maj 2024 18:45:00 +0200 | Assendelft | Upptakt | Doesburgerbuurt |
Fre, 10 Maj 2024 19:55:00 +0200 | Waardhuizen | Upptakt | Remmerden |
Fre, 10 Maj 2024 20:55:00 +0200 | Doesburgerbuurt | Upptakt | Laarstraat |
Fre, 10 Maj 2024 21:30:00 +0200 | Sc buitenboys | Upptakt | Nieuweschild |
Fre, 10 Maj 2024 21:50:00 +0200 | Silvoldsche Buurt | Upptakt | Schaluinen |