Division 5, Grupp 10
Matcher
Välj datum:
Tidpunkt | Hemmalag | Bortalag | |
---|---|---|---|
Mån, 13 Maj 2024 00:40:00 +0200 | Benedenvaart | 0 - 2 | De Moespot |
Mån, 13 Maj 2024 01:55:00 +0200 | SC Oud Appelsga | 1 - 1 | VV Bovenrijge |
Mån, 13 Maj 2024 02:25:00 +0200 | SV Noordstraat | 2 - 2 | SC Oud Appelsga |
Mån, 13 Maj 2024 02:30:00 +0200 | VV Bovenrijge | 4 - 2 | Castenray |
Mån, 13 Maj 2024 07:50:00 +0200 | SV Gaastmeer | 3 - 1 | Benedenvaart |
Mån, 13 Maj 2024 08:35:00 +0200 | VV Bovenrijge | Upptakt | SV Gaastmeer |
Mån, 13 Maj 2024 08:50:00 +0200 | Ekkersrijt | Upptakt | Kranendijk Sport |
Mån, 13 Maj 2024 08:50:00 +0200 | Oldeouwer | Upptakt | Kaimani |
Mån, 13 Maj 2024 08:50:00 +0200 | Benedenvaart | Upptakt | SC Bikkershorn |
Mån, 13 Maj 2024 09:10:00 +0200 | Heenvliet | Upptakt | SV Noordstraat |
Mån, 13 Maj 2024 09:40:00 +0200 | Benedenvaart | Upptakt | Oldeouwer |
Mån, 13 Maj 2024 09:50:00 +0200 | Lage Bijssel | Upptakt | Papenveer |
Mån, 13 Maj 2024 10:10:00 +0200 | Sybrandaburen | Upptakt | SC Bikkershorn |
Mån, 13 Maj 2024 10:15:00 +0200 | Heenvliet | Upptakt | SC Oud Appelsga |
Mån, 13 Maj 2024 12:15:00 +0200 | De Moespot | Upptakt | Ekkersrijt |
Mån, 13 Maj 2024 12:45:00 +0200 | SV Noordstraat | Upptakt | De Moespot |
Mån, 13 Maj 2024 13:50:00 +0200 | Kranendijk Sport | Upptakt | Benedenvaart |
Mån, 13 Maj 2024 14:00:00 +0200 | SV Gaastmeer | Upptakt | Sybrandaburen |
Mån, 13 Maj 2024 14:25:00 +0200 | Castenray | Upptakt | Sybrandaburen |
Mån, 13 Maj 2024 14:35:00 +0200 | Kaimani | Upptakt | Lage Bijssel |
Mån, 13 Maj 2024 14:40:00 +0200 | De Moespot | Upptakt | VV Bovenrijge |
Mån, 13 Maj 2024 15:00:00 +0200 | Castenray | Upptakt | SV Noordstraat |
Mån, 13 Maj 2024 15:10:00 +0200 | VV Bovenrijge | Upptakt | SV Noordstraat |
Mån, 13 Maj 2024 15:35:00 +0200 | Sybrandaburen | Upptakt | De Moespot |
Mån, 13 Maj 2024 16:00:00 +0200 | Kranendijk Sport | Upptakt | Papenveer |
Mån, 13 Maj 2024 17:30:00 +0200 | Papenveer | Upptakt | Oldeouwer |
Mån, 13 Maj 2024 18:35:00 +0200 | Papenveer | Upptakt | Heenvliet |
Mån, 13 Maj 2024 19:55:00 +0200 | SC Bikkershorn | Upptakt | Kaimani |
Mån, 13 Maj 2024 20:00:00 +0200 | Ekkersrijt | Upptakt | Castenray |
Mån, 13 Maj 2024 20:05:00 +0200 | Oldeouwer | Upptakt | Lage Bijssel |
Mån, 13 Maj 2024 20:35:00 +0200 | SC Bikkershorn | Upptakt | Ekkersrijt |
Mån, 13 Maj 2024 20:45:00 +0200 | Sybrandaburen | Upptakt | SC Oud Appelsga |
Mån, 13 Maj 2024 21:15:00 +0200 | Kaimani | Upptakt | Kranendijk Sport |
Mån, 13 Maj 2024 21:50:00 +0200 | Ekkersrijt | Upptakt | SV Gaastmeer |
Mån, 13 Maj 2024 22:10:00 +0200 | SC Oud Appelsga | Upptakt | Castenray |
Mån, 13 Maj 2024 23:10:00 +0200 | Lage Bijssel | Upptakt | Heenvliet |