Division 6, Grupp 1
Matcher
Välj datum:
Tidpunkt | Hemmalag | Bortalag | |
---|---|---|---|
Fre, 10 Maj 2024 00:20:00 +0200 | Matilla de la Vega | 2 - 0 | Forja |
Fre, 10 Maj 2024 00:45:00 +0200 | Rezmondo | Upptakt | Villasana de Mona |
Fre, 10 Maj 2024 01:15:00 +0200 | Potiche | Upptakt | Cortijada El Albarico |
Fre, 10 Maj 2024 01:15:00 +0200 | Arrielas | Upptakt | Calzadilla del Campo |
Fre, 10 Maj 2024 01:50:00 +0200 | Grao de Gandia | Upptakt | Cortijada El Albarico |
Fre, 10 Maj 2024 02:25:00 +0200 | Arditurre | Upptakt | Villasana de Mona |
Fre, 10 Maj 2024 02:45:00 +0200 | Cortijada El Albarico | Upptakt | Cueli |
Fre, 10 Maj 2024 07:50:00 +0200 | Coto | Upptakt | Rezmondo |
Fre, 10 Maj 2024 08:30:00 +0200 | Rezmondo | Upptakt | Calzadilla del Campo |
Fre, 10 Maj 2024 08:35:00 +0200 | Forja | Upptakt | Torrefiel |
Fre, 10 Maj 2024 10:15:00 +0200 | Arrielas | Upptakt | Rezmondo |
Fre, 10 Maj 2024 10:40:00 +0200 | Arrielas | Upptakt | Arditurre |
Fre, 10 Maj 2024 11:10:00 +0200 | La Veiga | Upptakt | Cueli |
Fre, 10 Maj 2024 12:05:00 +0200 | Coto | Upptakt | Matilla de la Vega |
Fre, 10 Maj 2024 12:15:00 +0200 | Coto | Upptakt | Arditurre |
Fre, 10 Maj 2024 12:35:00 +0200 | Calzadilla del Campo | Upptakt | Zuraurre de Ciga |
Fre, 10 Maj 2024 13:25:00 +0200 | Torrefiel | Upptakt | Coto |
Fre, 10 Maj 2024 13:30:00 +0200 | Cortijada El Albarico | Upptakt | La Veiga |
Fre, 10 Maj 2024 13:45:00 +0200 | Marracos | Upptakt | Coto |
Fre, 10 Maj 2024 13:55:00 +0200 | Forja | Upptakt | Marracos |
Fre, 10 Maj 2024 14:10:00 +0200 | Grao de Gandia | Upptakt | Matilla de la Vega |
Fre, 10 Maj 2024 14:15:00 +0200 | Villasana de Mona | Upptakt | Marracos |
Fre, 10 Maj 2024 14:40:00 +0200 | Zuraurre de Ciga | Upptakt | Arrielas |
Fre, 10 Maj 2024 14:55:00 +0200 | Matilla de la Vega | Upptakt | La Veiga |
Fre, 10 Maj 2024 15:00:00 +0200 | Zuraurre de Ciga | Upptakt | Potiche |
Fre, 10 Maj 2024 15:10:00 +0200 | Arditurre | Upptakt | Forja |
Fre, 10 Maj 2024 16:05:00 +0200 | Potiche | Upptakt | La Veiga |
Fre, 10 Maj 2024 16:10:00 +0200 | Zuraurre de Ciga | Upptakt | Rezmondo |
Fre, 10 Maj 2024 16:50:00 +0200 | Forja | Upptakt | Cueli |
Fre, 10 Maj 2024 17:10:00 +0200 | Torrefiel | Upptakt | Grao de Gandia |
Fre, 10 Maj 2024 17:50:00 +0200 | Marracos | Upptakt | Arrielas |
Fre, 10 Maj 2024 19:40:00 +0200 | Calzadilla del Campo | Upptakt | Marracos |
Fre, 10 Maj 2024 20:10:00 +0200 | Villasana de Mona | Upptakt | Zuraurre de Ciga |
Fre, 10 Maj 2024 20:20:00 +0200 | Villasana de Mona | Upptakt | Torrefiel |
Fre, 10 Maj 2024 21:55:00 +0200 | Cueli | Upptakt | Grao de Gandia |
Fre, 10 Maj 2024 23:25:00 +0200 | Calzadilla del Campo | Upptakt | Potiche |